Keine Termine |
Vereinskalender: 09-23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf |
27 Wettkämpfe
11102 | Montag, 29.10.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf II. | - | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
- SV Horsten |
1 | - | 2 | |||
111202 | Dienstag, 06.11.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf III. | - | SV Hohnhorst II. |
Hartmut Rohloff Ina Waßmann |
0 | - | 0 | |||
111302 | Dienstag, 06.11.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf IV. | - | Ausrichter 3.KrsKl |
Hartmut Rohloff Monika Gützkow |
0 | - | 0 | |||
210102 | Dienstag, 06.11.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | - | SV Hohnhorst I. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
11103 | Montag, 26.11.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf II. | - | SV Horsten III. |
- SC Apelern |
2 | - | 1 | |||
11103 | Montag, 26.11.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Horsten II. | - | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
- SV Beckedorf I |
2 | - | 1 | |||
210103 | Donnerstag, 06.12.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Sachsenhagen II. | - | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
111203 | Donnerstag, 06.12.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf III. | - | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St. |
Hartmut Rohloff Tanja Tölcke |
0 | - | 0 | |||
111303 | Donnerstag, 06.12.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf IV. | - | Ausrichter 3.KrsKl |
Hartmut Rohloff Hans-Georg Warwel |
0 | - | 0 | |||
11104 | Montag, 24.12.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Beckedorf I. | - | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
- SV Horsten |
2 | - | 1 | |||
11104 | Montag, 24.12.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Horsten III. | - | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
- SV Beckedorf I |
1 | - | 2 | |||
111304 | Sonntag, 06.01.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf IV. | - | Ausrichter 3.KrsKl |
Hartmut Rohloff Hans-Günter Hochgräfe |
0 | - | 0 | |||
111204 | Sonntag, 06.01.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Beckedorf IV. | - | SV Bad Nenndorf III. |
Hartmut Rohloff Hans-Günter Hochgräfe |
0 | - | 0 | |||
210104 | Sonntag, 06.01.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | - | SV Sachsenhagen II. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
11105 | Montag, 28.01.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | - | SC Apelern I. |
- SV Horsten |
0 | - | 3 | |||
11105 | Montag, 28.01.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf II. | - | SV Horsten II. |
- SC Apelern |
1 | - | 2 | |||
111205 | Mittwoch, 06.02.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf III. | - | SV Hohnhorst III. |
Hartmut Rohloff Monika Gützkow |
0 | - | 0 | |||
210105 | Mittwoch, 06.02.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | - | SV Hohnhorst I. | - | ||||||
111305 | Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf IV. | - | Ausrichter 3.KrsKl |
Hartmut Rohloff Monika Gützkow |
0 | - | 0 | |||
180211 | Mittwoch, 01.05.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | - | SV Winzlar I. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
141012 | Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | - | SV Haste I. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
141012 | Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf II. | - | SV Horsten III. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
141022 | Donnerstag, 06.06.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | - | Ausr.-KrsLi-2.St | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
141022 | Donnerstag, 06.06.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf II. | - | SV Horsten III. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
180221 | Mittwoch, 12.06.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | - | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
141032 | Mittwoch, 24.07.2019 | 18:10 Uhr | SV Bad Nenndorf II. | - | SV Horsten III. | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
141032 | Mittwoch, 24.07.2019 | 18:50 Uhr | SV Horsten II. | - | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | 0 | - | 0 |
:: Powered by HaJuSi - Version 2.92.233.4170a2d Zugriffe ::
Keine Termine |
unregistered template
Template by Ahadesign
Visit the Ahadesign-Forum