Logo |
Name |
Total |
Schnitt |
|
SC Apelern I. Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Tanja
Büthe, Tanja
Büthe, Tanja
Büthe, Tanja
Büthe, Tanja
|
4408 294
292
294
289
298
297
294
293
294
299
287
294
297
293
293
|
293.87 |
|
SV Horsten II. Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Marion
Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
|
4388 290
292
292
295
290
289
292
292
289
294
297
294
294
289
299
|
292.53 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
|
4355 290
288
277
286
282
296
297
297
300
296
286
288
293
290
289
|
290.33 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf II. Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Schwartz, Alexandra
Schwartz, Alexandra
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
|
4334 293
287
292
293
297
290
294
290
293
288
285
284
288
274
286
|
288.93 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Beck, Diemar
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
|
4327 280
287
287
274
286
287
295
284
288
283
297
297
296
296
290
|
288.47 |
|
SV Beckedorf I. Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
|
4311 285
288
285
288
290
283
286
284
288
274
287
294
295
295
289
|
287.40 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Minwegen, Rainer
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
|
3525 282
295
291
296
290
300
298
299
298
292
296
288
|
293.75 |
|
SV Horsten I. Henning, Wilhelm
Henning, Wilhelm
Henning, Wilhelm
Henning, Wilhelm
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
|
3505 296
289
289
287
293
298
296
295
287
294
290
291
|
292.08 |
|
SV Rehren AR I. Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Brakhage, Klaus
Kolsch, Wolfgang
Kolsch, Wolfgang
Kolsch, Wolfgang
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
|
3478 286
293
286
282
299
296
295
288
288
290
285
290
|
289.83 |
|
SV Horsten II. Graeber, Michael
Graeber, Michael
Graeber, Michael
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Oltrogge, Hans-Otto
Meyer, Michael
Meyer, Michael
Meyer, Michael
Meyer, Michael
|
3455 277
278
290
287
296
294
296
285
284
292
293
283
|
287.92 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
3423 285
283
279
281
279
293
293
283
285
285
290
287
|
285.25 |
|
SV Haste I. Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
|
3350 285
273
266
264
287
287
279
280
275
292
288
274
|
279.17 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Miede, Ulrike
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
|
3314 277
279
279
271
283
279
277
285
267
270
275
272
|
276.17 |
|
SC Apelern I. Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Ralf
Büthe, Tanja
Büthe, Tanja
Büthe, Tanja
Büthe, Tanja
|
3306 287
271
272
278
283
272
282
273
268
268
283
269
|
275.50 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
|
3298 268
268
281
271
264
283
279
283
287
279
271
264
|
274.83 |
|
SV Horsten II. Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
|
3260 263
281
267
269
274
263
286
288
258
253
275
283
|
271.67 |
|
SV Beckedorf I. Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Melcher, Michael
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
|
3259 277
277
269
274
244
274
274
283
285
254
279
269
|
271.58 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
3179 264
264
262
248
257
267
257
259
275
275
274
277
|
264.92 |
|
SV Haste I. Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Günther, Jörg
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Günther, Carola
Lüer, Christian
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
|
3040 268
248
287
201
233
226
282
280
256
269
245
245
|
253.33 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. Andert, Angela
Wehrhahn, Jan
Wehrhahn, Jan
Tölcke, Tanja
Tölcke, Tanja
Büthe, Fenja
|
2115 321
355
361
353
354
371
|
352.50 |
|
SC Apelern I. Borns, Dustin
Borns, Dustin
Heidkamp, Nils
Heidkamp, Nils
Busche, Christian
Riechers, Nicolai
|
2049 337
333
321
345
350
363
|
341.50 |
|
SV Horsten I. Lathwesen, Marion
Steege, Sigrid
Tölcke, Ralf
Kuhnke, Nikos
Stiller, Benedikt
Stiller, Benedikt
|
2033 352
338
383
340
305
315
|
338.83 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Miede, Markus
Reimann, Tobias
Sieverling, Jonas
|
1079 366
358
355
|
359.67 |
|
SC Apelern II. Müller, Marlene
Pfannkuche, Roland
Fischer, Lana
|
1009 327
338
344
|
336.33 |
|
SV Horsten I. Henning, Wilhelm
Tölcke, Ralf
Prenger, Nils
|
1001 335
344
322
|
333.67 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II. Minwegen, Rainer
Reimann, Horst
Klupsch, Burkhard
|
951 315
326
310
|
317.00 |