Ligaverwaltung KSV0923

Verbands und Kreisübergreifend

Keine Termine
KreisklassePrint 

Ergebnis Ringwertung

Logo Name Total Schnitt
09-23-008-SV Horsten IV. SV Horsten IV.


Gützkow, Jürgen


Gützkow, Jürgen


Gützkow, Jürgen


Gützkow, Jürgen


Gützkow, Jürgen


Kruse, Konrad


Kruse, Konrad


Kruse, Konrad


Kruse, Konrad


Kruse, Konrad


Belov, Nikolay


Belov, Nikolay


Belov, Nikolay


Belov, Nikolay


Belov, Nikolay

4401


295


282


286


288


293


296


293


292


294


299


292


294


298


299


300

293.40
09-23-004-SC Feggendorf II. SC Feggendorf II.


Ahnefeld, Heike


Ahnefeld, Heike


Ahnefeld, Heike


Bankes, Andrea


Bankes, Andrea


Bankes, Andrea


Bankes, Andrea


Meier, Sandra


Meier, Sandra


Meier, Sandra


Plaumann, Gerda


Plaumann, Gerda


Plaumann, Gerda


Plaumann, Gerda


Plaumann, Gerda

4293


281


282


294


285


290


283


288


291


291


294


276


279


276


294


289

286.20
09-23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf III. SV Bad Nenndorf III.


Schwartz, Alexandra


Brandes, Edeltraud


Brandes, Edeltraud


Brandes, Edeltraud


Brandes, Edeltraud


Brandes, Edeltraud


Blair, Miles


Blair, Miles


Blair, Miles


Blair, Miles


Blair, Gudrun


Blair, Gudrun


Blair, Gudrun


Blair, Gudrun


Blair, Gudrun

4281


286


281


287


288


286


290


288


285


282


286


292


282


285


282


281

285.40
09-23-008-SV Horsten V. SV Horsten V.


Hilbert, Gisela


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Tölcke, Ralf


Tölcke, Ralf


Tölcke, Ralf


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Kruse, Wiebke


Kruse, Wiebke

4269


287


285


278


291


297


279


293


295


293


283


281


280


282


276


269

284.60
09-23-009-SV Lindhorst I. SV Lindhorst I.


Büscher, Irmgard


Büscher, Irmgard


Büscher, Irmgard


Büscher, Irmgard


Büscher, Irmgard


Kunze, Ilse


Kunze, Ilse


Kunze, Ilse


Kunze, Ilse


Kunze, Ilse


Kuka, Magret


Kuka, Magret


Kuka, Magret


Kuka, Magret


Kuka, Magret

4266


274


283


278


278


279


289


282


284


287


281


290


290


291


290


290

284.40
09-23-004-SC Feggendorf I. SC Feggendorf I.


Minkley, Friedrich


Minkley, Friedrich


Minkley, Friedrich


Minkley, Friedrich


Minkley, Friedrich


Prothmann, Horst


Prothmann, Horst


Prothmann, Horst


Prothmann, Horst


Prothmann, Horst


Bankes, Jürgen


Bankes, Jürgen


Bankes, Jürgen


Bankes, Jürgen


Bankes, Jürgen

4251


278


286


270


290


284


290


292


290


279


284


288


289


272


272


287

283.40
09-23-001-SC Apelern III. SC Apelern III.


Pfannkuche, Roland


Riedel, Dieter


Riedel, Dieter


Riedel, Dieter


Riedel, Dieter


Riedel, Dieter


Redeker, Günter


Redeker, Günter


Redeker, Günter


Redeker, Günter


Ragge, Ulrich


Ragge, Ulrich


Ragge, Ulrich


Ragge, Ulrich


Ragge, Ulrich

4238


292


287


285


283


288


286


281


274


271


279


275


284


286


279


288

282.53
09-23-003-SV Beckedorf II. SV Beckedorf II.


Dressel, Margitta


Dressel, Margitta


Dressel, Margitta


Dressel, Margitta


Rohloff, Ursula


Rohloff, Ursula


Rohloff, Ursula


Rohloff, Ursula


Rohloff, Ursula


Weichers, Hannelore


Weichers, Hannelore


Weichers, Hannelore


Weichers, Hannelore


Weichers, Hannelore


Strobel, Oliver

4225


268


286


273


268


279


284


281


276


285


287


285


290


292


293


278

281.67
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst I. SV Hohnhorst I.


Becker, Ursula


Becker, Ursula


Becker, Ursula


Becker, Ursula


Becker, Ursula


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Groß, Karin


Groß, Karin


Groß, Karin


Groß, Karin


Groß, Karin

4212


265


283


269


270


280


279


276


292


281


291


283


284


288


283


288

280.80
09-23-001-SC Apelern II. SC Apelern II.


Leifheit, Bernd


Leifheit, Bernd


Leifheit, Bernd


Leifheit, Bernd


Leifheit, Bernd


Weihe, Friedrich


Weihe, Friedrich


Weihe, Friedrich


Weihe, Friedrich


Weihe, Friedrich


Heidkamp, Uwe


Heidkamp, Uwe


Heidkamp, Uwe


Heidkamp, Uwe


Heidkamp, Uwe

4208


280


278


271


285


274


282


279


283


279


286


286


280


288


275


282

280.53
09-23-003-SV Beckedorf IV. SV Beckedorf IV.


Dressel, Margitta


Völkening, Gabriele


Völkening, Gabriele


Völkening, Gabriele


Völkening, Gabriele


Völkening, Gabriele


Völkening, Jürgen


Völkening, Jürgen


Völkening, Jürgen


Völkening, Jürgen


Völkening, Jürgen


Strobel, Oliver


Strobel, Oliver


Strobel, Oliver


Strobel, Oliver

4182


272


288


293


295


279


284


286


275


280


276


267


271


272


263


281

278.80
09-23-003-SV Beckedorf III. SV Beckedorf III.


Melcher, Lydia


Melcher, Lydia


Schulte, Dietmar


Schulte, Dietmar


Schulte, Dietmar


Schulte, Dietmar


Schulte, Dietmar


Heidorn, Martin


Heidorn, Martin


Heidorn, Martin


Heidorn, Martin


Heidorn, Martin


Otte, Andreas


Otte, Andreas


Otte, Andreas

4171


288


282


290


285


287


284


286


252


257


259


267


265


287


289


293

278.07
09-23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf IV. SV Bad Nenndorf IV.


Richter, Karl-Heinz


Richter, Karl-Heinz


Richter, Karl-Heinz


Richter, Karl-Heinz


Richter, Karl-Heinz


Ahrens, Heinz


Ahrens, Heinz


Ahrens, Heinz


Ahrens, Heinz


Ahrens, Heinz


Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz


Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz


Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz


Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz


Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz

4163


276


272


284


279


280


275


271


275


278


275


278


286


280


286


268

277.53
09-23-001-SC Apelern IV. SC Apelern IV.


Pillasch, Irmelinde


Pillasch, Irmelinde


Pillasch, Irmelinde


Pillasch, Irmelinde


Pillasch, Irmelinde


Leifheit, Birgit


Leifheit, Birgit


Leifheit, Birgit


Leifheit, Birgit


Leifheit, Birgit


Biermann, Ute


Biermann, Ute


Biermann, Ute


Biermann, Ute


Biermann, Ute

4161


269


267


279


268


276


288


282


286


282


292


270


268


270


276


288

277.40
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst II. SV Hohnhorst II.


Gümmer, Heinrich


Böger, Werner


Böger, Werner


Böger, Werner


Böger, Werner


Böger, Werner


Matthias, Burkhard


Matthias, Burkhard


Matthias, Burkhard


Matthias, Burkhard


Appelt, Gabie


Appelt, Gabie


Appelt, Gabie


Appelt, Gabie


Appelt, Gabie

4084


276


272


266


262


269


274


273


279


271


277


269


272


272


267


285

272.27
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst III. SV Hohnhorst III.


Gümmer, Mechthild


Gümmer, Mechthild


Gümmer, Mechthild


Gümmer, Mechthild


Gümmer, Mechthild


Bövers, Hannelore


Bövers, Hannelore


Bövers, Hannelore


Bövers, Hannelore


Bövers, Hannelore


Röbbecke, Helga


Röbbecke, Helga


Röbbecke, Helga


Röbbecke, Helga


Röbbecke, Helga

4063


271


272


283


266


284


260


277


266


268


251


268


269


269


273


286

270.87
09-23-012-SV Sachsenhagen II. SV Sachsenhagen II.


Miede, Ulrike


Miede, Ulrike


Miede, Ulrike


Miede, Ulrike


Miede, Ulrike


Reese, Iris


Reese, Iris


Reese, Iris


Reese, Iris


Reese, Iris


Reimann, Beate


Reimann, Beate


Reimann, Horst


Reimann, Horst


Pratsch, Petra

3989


292


289


283


285


287


286


277


291


276


281


283


0


287


283


289

265.93
09-23-006-SGi Helsinghausen I. SGi Helsinghausen I.


Schweer, Werner


Schweer, Werner


Schweer, Werner


Schweer, Werner


Schweer, Werner


Blumenthal, Joachim


Blumenthal, Joachim


Blumenthal, Joachim


Blumenthal, Joachim


Blumenthal, Joachim


Pohle, Michael


Pohle, Michael


Pohle, Michael


Pohle, Michael


Pohle, Michael

3849


275


0


277


288


276


272


280


281


282


275


276


250


272


260


285

256.60
09-23-009-SV Lindhorst II. SV Lindhorst II.


Redschus, Egon


Redschus, Egon


Redschus, Egon


Redschus, Egon


Redschus, Egon


Oppermann, Petra


Oppermann, Petra


Oppermann, Petra


Oppermann, Petra


Oppermann, Petra


Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm


Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm


Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm


Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm


Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm

3764


268


270


269


264


258


258


257


0


249


276


276


280


272


281


286

250.93
09-23-005-SV Haste I. SV Haste I.


Besendahl, Dietmar


Besendahl, Dietmar


Besendahl, Dietmar


Besendahl, Dietmar


Besendahl, Dietmar


Günther, Jörg


Günther, Jörg


Günther, Jörg


Günther, Jörg


Robock, Elke


Robock, Elke


Kalina, Holger


Kalina, Holger


Kalina, Holger


Kalina, Holger

3429


285


280


283


0


289


279


272


288


0


287


281


298


294


0


293

228.60
09-23-012-SV Sachsenhagen III. SV Sachsenhagen III.


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Christel


Lampe, Christel


Lampe, Christel


Lampe, Christel


Lampe, Christel


Klupsch, Burkhard


Klupsch, Burkhard


Klupsch, Burkhard


Klupsch, Burkhard


Klupsch, Burkhard

3291


284


281


277


0


284


266


283


271


0


253


292


283


271


0


246

219.40
09-23-012-SV Sachsenhagen II. SV Sachsenhagen II.


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Wilfried


Minwegen, Rainer


Minwegen, Rainer


Minwegen, Rainer


Reimann, Beate


Reimann, Beate


Reimann, Horst


Reimann, Horst

2856


321


334


296


304


315


308


314


330


334

317.33
09-23-012-SV Sachsenhagen III. SV Sachsenhagen III.


Reimann, Beate


Reimann, Beate


Reimann, Tobias


Klupsch, Burkhard


Klupsch, Burkhard


Klupsch, Burkhard


Trilling, Riko


Trilling, Riko


Trilling, Riko

2700


314


314


333


251


273


281


315


303


316

300.00
09-32-042-SV Rehburg-Stadt I. SV Rehburg-Stadt I.


Ellermann, Dirk


Ellermann, Dirk


Ellermann, Dirk


Voigt, Lars


Voigt, Lars


Voigt, Lars


Voigt, Julian


Voigt, Julian


Voigt, Julian

2496


273


273


262


286


273


279


282


283


285

277.33
09-32-030-SV Liekwegen III. SV Liekwegen III.


Thielemann, Silke


Thielemann, Silke


Thielemann, Silke


Liebscher, Eckart


Liebscher, Eckart


Liebscher, Eckart


Schwanke, Max


Schwanke, Max


Schwanke, Max

2441


263


266


271


272


271


278


272


271


277

271.22
09-32-018-SSGi Großenheidorn IV. SSGi Großenheidorn IV.


Zander, Nils


Zander, Nils


Zander, Nils


Bender, Tobias


Bender, Tobias


Bender, Tobias


Hemmerling, Yannic


Hemmerling, Yannic


Hemmerling, Yannic

2430


279


271


270


268


272


259


279


271


261

270.00
09-32-050-SV Rusbender I. SV Rusbender I.


Köpper, Karsten


Köpper, Karsten


Köpper, Karsten


Wiebke, Marvin


Wiebke, Marvin


Wiebke, Marvin


Foksinski, Andrzej


Foksinski, Andrzej


Foksinski, Andrzej

2397


256


273


259


262


276


272


270


255


274

266.33
09-23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf I. SV Bad Nenndorf I.


Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter


Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter


Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter


Köcher, Steffen


Köcher, Steffen


Köcher, Steffen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen

2367


251


257


240


265


281


263


255


276


279

263.00
09-32-059-SV Todenmann I. SV Todenmann I.


Exner, Frank


Exner, Frank


Exner, Frank


Droste, Heinz


Droste, Heinz


Droste, Heinz


Rackentin, Marten


Rackentin, Marten


Rackentin, Marten

2366


267


267


263


261


273


274


245


259


257

262.89
09-32-019-SG Hagenburg III. SG Hagenburg III.


Droste, Markus


Droste, Markus


Droste, Markus


Samel, Jannik


Aselmeier, Cedric


Lindemann, Joscha


Klünker, Marvin


Klünker, Marvin


Klünker, Marvin

2324


265


264


272


269


260


278


242


235


239

258.22
09-23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf I. SV Bad Nenndorf I.


Hoffmeister, Wolfgang


Hoffmeister, Wolfgang


Hoffmeister, Wolfgang


Hoffmeister, Wolfgang


Köcher, Steffen


Köcher, Steffen


Köcher, Steffen


Köcher, Steffen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen

2319


232


0


244


263


324


0


0


0


339


328


334


255

193.25
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst I. SV Hohnhorst I.


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Groß, Karin


Groß, Karin


Groß, Karin


Kruse, Denise


Kruse, Denise


Kruse, Denise

2256


258


271


261


211


200


221


279


281


274

250.67
09-32-065-SV Winzlar I. SV Winzlar I.


Koboldt, Martin


Koboldt, Martin


Koboldt, Martin


Kruse, Wilhelm


Kruse, Wilhelm


Kruse, Wilhelm


Ziesenis, Heiko


Ziesenis, Heiko


Ziesenis, Heiko

2254


205


246


259


260


277


253


254


247


253

250.44
09-32-061-SV Welsede II SV Welsede II.


Duke, Martin


Duke, Martin


Duke, Martin


Behne, Reiner


Behne, Reiner


Behne, Reiner


Hoff, Phillipp


Hoff, Phillipp


Hoff, Phillipp

1908


281


0


0


280


258


271


280


280


258

212.00
09-32-007-SV Berenbusch Nordholz II. SV Berenb.Nordholz .II


Beerbohm, Dominik


Beerbohm, Dominik


Beerbohm, Dominik


Kammann, Lars


Kammann, Lars


Kammann, Lars


Bohmeier, Jonas


Bohmeier, Jonas


Bohmeier, Jonas

1844


264


279


278


225


0


0


273


257


268

204.89
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst I. SV Hohnhorst I.


Arndt, Peter


Arndt, Peter


Arndt, Peter


Flegel, David


Flegel, David


Flegel, David


Günther, Volker


Günther, Volker


Günther, Volker

1781


0


0


0


270


283


270


308


326


324

197.89
09-32-015-SV Echtorf II SV Echtorf II.


Waltemathe, Lars


Waltemathe, Lars


Waltemathe, Lars


Land, Kimberly


Land, Kimberly


Land, Kimberly


Grages, Fabian


Grages, Fabian


Grages, Fabian

1657


0


268


0


287


286


286


0


267


263

184.11
09-32-060-SV Volksdorf I SV Volksdorf I.


Bernauer, Jens


Bernauer, Jens


Fricke, Iris


Fricke, Iris


Brackmann, Adrian


Brackmann, Adrian

0


0


0


0


0


0


0

0.00
09-32-048-SC Rodenberg II. SC Rodenberg II.


Altenburg, Mike


Altenburg, Mike


Altenburg, Mike


Gerland, Ingo


Gerland, Ingo


Gerland, Ingo


Bergmeier, Heinz


Bergmeier, Heinz


Bergmeier, Heinz

0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0

0.00

Keine Termine
unregistered template Template by Ahadesign Visit the Ahadesign-Forum