Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
32 1.KK Liegend
32 2.KK Liegend
32 Schaumburg
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Tabelle(n): Kreisklasse
Kreisklasse
Vollständige Tabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
von Wettkampftag
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
bis Wettkampftag
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Platz
Mannschaft
WK
Gew.
Verl.
MaP
GewE
VerE
+/-
1
(1)
SC Apelern II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SC Apelern III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SC Apelern IV.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Bad Nenndorf I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Bad Nenndorf I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Bad Nenndorf III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Bad Nenndorf IV.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Beckedorf II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Beckedorf III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Beckedorf IV.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SC Feggendorf I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SC Feggendorf II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Haste I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SGi Helsinghausen I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Hohnhorst I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Hohnhorst I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Hohnhorst I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Hohnhorst II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Hohnhorst III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Horsten IV.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Horsten V.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Lindhorst I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Lindhorst II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Sachsenhagen II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Sachsenhagen II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Sachsenhagen III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Sachsenhagen III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Berenb.Nordholz .II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Echtorf II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SSGi Großenheidorn IV.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SG Hagenburg III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Liekwegen III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Rehburg-Stadt I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SC Rodenberg II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Rusbender I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Todenmann I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Volksdorf I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Welsede I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Welsede II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Winzlar I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
Ausr. 1.80 1.St
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
Ausr. 1.80 2.St
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
Ausr. 1.80 3.St
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
Ausrichter 3.KrsKl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
« Start vorh. Wettkampftag 110101
110102
110103
110104
nächster Wettkampftag
Ende
»
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 232667 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum