Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
--> Wettkampfplan aktuelle Saison --> 23002 SV Bad Nenndorf
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
09-32 Schaumburg
32 1.KK Liegend
32 2. KK Liegend
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
32-042-SV Rehburg-Stadt I.
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Tabelle(n): Kreisklasse
Kreisklasse
Vollständige Tabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
von Wettkampftag
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
bis Wettkampftag
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Platz
Mannschaft
WK
Gew.
Verl.
MaP
GewE
VerE
+/-
1
(1)
SV Bad Nenndorf I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Volksdorf I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Todenmann I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
PSV Stadhagen I
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Welsede II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Winzlar I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
(18)
SV Beckedorf II.
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(18)
SV Bad Nenndorf III.
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(18)
SC Apelern II.
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
(1)
SV Rusbender I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SSV Auetal I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Bückeburg II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Berenb.Nordholz .II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Hohnhorst II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Echtorf II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SG Hagenburg I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SC Rodenberg II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Rehburg-Stadt I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SV Liekwegen III.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(1)
SG Hagenburg II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
(18)
SC Feggendorf I.
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(18)
SC Feggendorf II.
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
(25)
SV Sachsenhagen II.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Lindhorst II.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Lindhorst I.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Sachsenhagen III.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
(41)
SV Haste I.
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
(25)
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Horsten V.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Horsten IV.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SC Apelern III.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
(18)
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(18)
SV Hohnhorst I.
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
(25)
SV Bad Nenndorf II.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Bad Nenndorf IV.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Hohnhorst III.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Hohnhorst II.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SGi Helsinghausen I.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(25)
SV Beckedorf III.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
«
Start
vorh. Wettkampftag
nächster Wettkampftag
Ende
»
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 150431 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum