|
21:00 Uhr |
09-07-009-SG Eldachsen I |
|
_ - _ |
|
09-07-019-SV Nettelrede I |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
09-07-019-SV Eimbeckh. I |
|
_ - _ |
|
KKSV Schulenburg III. |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
07-004-SV Bakede I |
|
_ - _ |
|
09-07-025-JKL Springe II. |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
09-07-003-SSV Bad Mü. II |
|
_ - _ |
|
Frei-BezLi-KKLi |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Bad Münder 07 III. |
|
_ - _ |
|
Frei-BezLi-KKLi |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Haste I. |
|
- Kolsch, Wolfgang (298)
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (293)
- Hoffmann, Peter (292)
| - Dziony, Inge (278)
- Robock, Ulrich (277)
- Woytossek, Rosi (280)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Horsten II. |
|
- Brandes, Heinz (295)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (284)
- Brandes, Irmtraut (289)
| - Schwake, Wilhelm (294)
- Laporte, Heinrich (278)
- Gimpel, Siegfried (281)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Meyer, Michael (289)
- Henning, Wilhelm (295)
- Oltrogge, Hans-Otto (292)
| - Diekmann, Heinrich (285)
- Wosny, Günther (273)
- Herrmann, Klaus (284)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. |
|
0 - 3 |
|
SV Horsten I. |
|
- Schmidt, Angelika (289)
- Kidczun, Betti (284)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (290)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (293)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (286)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
|
- Schmidt, Angelika (97)
- Kidczun, Betti (93)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (98)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (95)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (94)
|
- Schmidt, Angelika (95)
- Kidczun, Betti (94)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (98)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (96)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (97)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
|
- Schmidt, Angelika (97)
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (99)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (94)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (100)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. |
|
0 - 3 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
- Meier, Sandra (348)
- Heitmüller, Daniel (340)
- Röhr, Christian (328)
| - Büthe, Fenja (364)
- Tölcke, Tanja (349)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (350)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Brösche, Martin (361)
- Miede, Markus (354)
- Reese, Iris (331)
| - Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (346)
- Borns, Dustin (343)
- Heidkamp, Nils (341)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SV Lindhorst II. |
|
- Prothmann, Horst (274)
- Röhr, Hildegard (279)
- Minkley, Friedrich (282)
| - Schneider, Regina (276)
- Büscher, Irmgard (277)
- Liebscher, Eckhart (273)
|
- Prothmann, Horst (91)
- Röhr, Hildegard (91)
- Minkley, Friedrich (93)
| - Schneider, Regina (92)
- Büscher, Irmgard (90)
- Liebscher, Eckhart (94)
|
- Prothmann, Horst (90)
- Röhr, Hildegard (95)
- Minkley, Friedrich (95)
| - Schneider, Regina (92)
- Büscher, Irmgard (95)
- Liebscher, Eckhart (90)
|
- Prothmann, Horst (93)
- Röhr, Hildegard (93)
- Minkley, Friedrich (94)
| - Schneider, Regina (92)
- Büscher, Irmgard (92)
- Liebscher, Eckhart (89)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Riedel, Dieter (293)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (290)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (293)
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (284)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (290)
|
- Riedel, Dieter (99)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (96)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (97)
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (95)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
|
- Riedel, Dieter (95)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (96)
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (96)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (96)
|
- Riedel, Dieter (99)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (97)
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (93)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (96)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SC Apelern II. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (374)
- Lathwesen, Marion (345)
- Steege, Sigrid (345)
| - Steuer, Bernd (360)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (355)
- Leifheit, Frank (342)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst I. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
- Günther, Volker (322)
- Arndt, Peter (315)
- Fliegner, Klaus (314)
| - Lampe, Wilfried (329)
- Minwegen, Rainer (325)
- Kirchhoff, Romy (296)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Henke, Jan-Wilke (355)
- Bauermeister, Nils (337)
- Pelger, Michael (336)
| - Riedel, Dieter (345)
- Steuer, Bernd (348)
- Biermann, Detlef (325)
|
|
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SV Horsten II. |
|
- Peters, Uwe (343)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (333)
- Henning, Wilhelm (302)
| - Tölcke, Ralf (367)
- Winkler, Lothar (341)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (339)
|
|
|