|
21:00 Uhr |
09-07-019-SV Nettelrede I |
|
_ - _ |
|
KKSV Schulenburg III. |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
09-07-009-SG Eldachsen I |
|
_ - _ |
|
09-07-025-JKL Springe II. |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
09-07-019-SV Eimbeckh. I |
|
_ - _ |
|
SV Bad Münder 07 III. |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
07-004-SV Bakede I |
|
_ - _ |
|
09-07-003-SSV Bad Mü. II |
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Haste I. |
|
- Kolsch, Wolfgang (295)
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (293)
- Hoffmann, Peter (286)
| - Dziony, Inge (274)
- Woytossek, Rosi (290)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (291)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Horsten II. |
|
- Reimann, Horst (294)
- Brandes, Irmtraut (281)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (290)
| - Laporte, Heinrich (266)
- Gimpel, Siegfried (281)
- Schwake, Wilhelm (285)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Henning, Wilhelm (291)
- Oltrogge, Hans-Otto (290)
- Meyer, Michael (285)
| - Diekmann, Heinrich (285)
- Wosny, Günther (290)
- Herrmann, Klaus (291)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SV Horsten I. |
|
- Röhr, Christine (365)
- Röhr, Christian (329)
- Meyer-Röhr, Sandra (252)
| - Tölcke, Ralf (359)
- Lathwesen, Marion (356)
- Steege, Sigrid (333)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Prothmann, Horst (277)
- Minkley, Friedrich (259)
- Röhr, Hildegard (282)
| - Hochgräfe, Marianne (285)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (290)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst II. |
|
0 - 3 |
|
SV Horsten I. |
|
- Kolles, Angelika (276)
- Schneider, Regina (282)
- Büscher, Irmgard (268)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (296)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (287)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (292)
|
- Kolles, Angelika (91)
- Schneider, Regina (96)
- Büscher, Irmgard (86)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (97)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (94)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (96)
|
- Kolles, Angelika (92)
- Schneider, Regina (91)
- Büscher, Irmgard (91)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (99)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (98)
|
- Kolles, Angelika (93)
- Schneider, Regina (95)
- Büscher, Irmgard (91)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (100)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (98)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Büthe, Fenja (357)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (350)
- Andert, Angela (334)
| - Borns, Dustin (340)
- Heidkamp, Nils (334)
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (306)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Pfannkuche, Roland (344)
- Leifheit, Frank (342)
- Müller, Marlene (336)
| - Brösche, Martin (372)
- Miede, Markus (352)
- Reese, Iris (324)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SV Horsten II. |
|
- Riedel, Dieter (293)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (290)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (286)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (295)
- Lathwesen, Marion (278)
- Kidczun, Betti (276)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
0 - 3 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Lampe, Wilfried (337)
- Minwegen, Rainer (335)
- Kirchhoff, Romy (305)
| - Henke, Jan-Wilke (348)
- Bauermeister, Nils (351)
- Pelger, Michael (348)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. |
|
- Peters, Uwe (343)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (331)
- Henning, Wilhelm (324)
| - Günther, Volker
- Arndt, Peter (324)
- Flegel, David (291)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (357)
- Hartke, Hartmut (350)
- Schmidt, Herbert (327)
| - Steuer, Bernd (348)
- Riedel, Dieter (328)
- Biermann, Detlef (319)
|
|
|