|
21:00 Uhr |
KKSV Schulenburg III. |
|
_ - _ |
|
07-004-SV Bakede I |
|
|
21:00 Uhr |
09-07-025-JKL Springe II. |
|
_ - _ |
|
SV Bad Münder 07 III. |
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Röhr, Hildegard (284)
- Prothmann, Horst (281)
- Minkley, Friedrich (283)
| - Riedel, Dieter (283)
- Steuer, Bernd (292)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (281)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Lindhorst II. |
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (293)
- Schmidt, Angelika (290)
- Kidczun, Betti (278)
| - Kolles, Angelika (286)
- Schneider, Regina (280)
- Büscher, Irmgard (274)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SV Horsten I. |
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (290)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (292)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (297)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (289)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (290)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (94)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (98)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (98)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (97)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (98)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (99)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (96)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (99)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (100)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (95)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (96)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
09-07-009-SG Eldachsen I |
|
_ - _ |
|
09-07-003-SSV Bad Mü. II |
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
09-07-019-SV Nettelrede I |
|
_ - _ |
|
Frei-BezLi-KKLi |
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Haste I. |
|
- Kolsch, Wolfgang (293)
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (293)
- Hoffmann, Peter (289)
| - Dziony, Inge (290)
- Woytossek, Rosi (283)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (289)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Horsten II. |
|
- Brandes, Heinz (290)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (289)
- Brandes, Irmtraut (295)
| - Bruns, Jürgen (289)
- Schwake, Wilhelm (266)
- Gimpel, Siegfried (280)
|
|
|
|
20:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Henning, Wilhelm (293)
- Oltrogge, Hans-Otto (293)
- Meyer, Michael (284)
| - Diekmann, Heinrich (283)
- Herrmann, Klaus (290)
- Wosny, Günther (279)
|
|
|
|
14:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (353)
- Schmidt, Herbert (314)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (317)
| - Lampe, Wilfried (328)
- Minwegen, Rainer (327)
- Kirchhoff, Romy (313)
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (92)
- Schmidt, Herbert (78)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (76)
| - Lampe, Wilfried (77)
- Minwegen, Rainer (79)
- Kirchhoff, Romy (78)
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (88)
- Schmidt, Herbert (81)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (79)
| - Lampe, Wilfried (83)
- Minwegen, Rainer (84)
- Kirchhoff, Romy (84)
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (90)
- Schmidt, Herbert (78)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (79)
| - Lampe, Wilfried (86)
- Minwegen, Rainer (82)
- Kirchhoff, Romy (79)
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (83)
- Schmidt, Herbert (77)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (83)
| - Lampe, Wilfried (82)
- Minwegen, Rainer (82)
- Kirchhoff, Romy (72)
|
|
|
|
16:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. |
|
- Steuer, Bernd (353)
- Riedel, Dieter (325)
- Biermann, Detlef (324)
| - Günther, Volker (329)
- Arndt, Peter (319)
- Flegel, David (289)
|
- Steuer, Bernd (88)
- Riedel, Dieter (79)
- Biermann, Detlef (85)
| - Günther, Volker (81)
- Arndt, Peter (83)
- Flegel, David (67)
|
- Steuer, Bernd (90)
- Riedel, Dieter (82)
- Biermann, Detlef (76)
| - Günther, Volker (83)
- Arndt, Peter (76)
- Flegel, David (67)
|
- Steuer, Bernd (87)
- Riedel, Dieter (89)
- Biermann, Detlef (80)
| - Günther, Volker (82)
- Arndt, Peter (80)
- Flegel, David (75)
|
- Steuer, Bernd (88)
- Riedel, Dieter (75)
- Biermann, Detlef (83)
| - Günther, Volker (83)
- Arndt, Peter (80)
- Flegel, David (80)
|
|
|
|
16:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Horsten III. |
|
- Henke, Jan-Wilke (353)
- Pelger, Michael (334)
- Reese, Iris (325)
| |
- Henke, Jan-Wilke (87)
- Pelger, Michael (85)
- Reese, Iris (79)
| |
- Henke, Jan-Wilke (90)
- Pelger, Michael (83)
- Reese, Iris (83)
| |
- Henke, Jan-Wilke (93)
- Pelger, Michael (80)
- Reese, Iris (81)
| |
- Henke, Jan-Wilke (83)
- Pelger, Michael (86)
- Reese, Iris (82)
| |
|
|
|
10:30 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Büthe, Fenja (357)
- Tölcke, Tanja (358)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (362)
| - Brösche, Martin (368)
- Miede, Markus (367)
- Reese, Iris (298)
|
- Büthe, Fenja (93)
- Tölcke, Tanja (91)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (92)
| - Brösche, Martin (92)
- Miede, Markus (90)
- Reese, Iris (70)
|
- Büthe, Fenja (90)
- Tölcke, Tanja (87)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (92)
| - Brösche, Martin (93)
- Miede, Markus (89)
- Reese, Iris (79)
|
- Büthe, Fenja (87)
- Tölcke, Tanja (85)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (91)
| - Brösche, Martin (93)
- Miede, Markus (92)
- Reese, Iris (71)
|
- Büthe, Fenja (87)
- Tölcke, Tanja (95)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (87)
| - Brösche, Martin (90)
- Miede, Markus (96)
- Reese, Iris (78)
|
|
|
|
12:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SV Horsten I. |
|
- Borns, Dustin (334)
- Heidkamp, Nils (318)
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (340)
| - Steege, Sigrid (338)
- Lathwesen, Marion (360)
- Tölcke, Ralf (371)
|
- Borns, Dustin (89)
- Heidkamp, Nils (85)
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (84)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (81)
| - Steege, Sigrid (84)
- Tölcke, Ralf (92)
- Lathwesen, Marion (95)
|
- Borns, Dustin (86)
- Heidkamp, Nils (80)
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (86)
| - Steege, Sigrid (84)
- Tölcke, Ralf (95)
- Lathwesen, Marion (85)
|
- Borns, Dustin (80)
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (85)
| - Steege, Sigrid (80)
- Lathwesen, Marion (91)
- Tölcke, Ralf (91)
|
- Borns, Dustin (79)
- Heidkamp, Nils (79)
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (85)
| - Steege, Sigrid (90)
- Lathwesen, Marion (89)
- Tölcke, Ralf (93)
|
|
|
|
12:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SC Feggendorf I. |
|
- Müller, Marlene (326)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (338)
- Steuer, Bernd (341)
| - Meier, Sandra (348)
- Heitmüller, Daniel (325)
- Bankes, Andrea (340)
|
- Steuer, Bernd (84)
- Müller, Marlene (83)
| - Meier, Sandra (85)
- Bankes, Andrea (84)
- Heitmüller, Daniel (77)
|
- Müller, Marlene (80)
- Müller, Marlene (80)
- Steuer, Bernd (87)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (85)
| - Meier, Sandra (83)
- Heitmüller, Daniel (83)
|
- Müller, Marlene (87)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (86)
- Steuer, Bernd (84)
| - Meier, Sandra (93)
- Bankes, Andrea (86)
|
- Müller, Marlene (76)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (86)
- Steuer, Bernd (86)
| - Meier, Sandra (87)
- Heitmüller, Daniel (81)
- Bankes, Andrea (84)
|
|
|