|
17:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern VI. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen III. |
|
- Steinhilber, Arno (292)
- Wosny, Günther (279)
- Ahrens, Heinz (272)
| - Lampe, Christel (271)
- Lampe, Wilfried (272)
- Minwegen, Rainer (283)
|
- Steinhilber, Arno (96)
- Wosny, Günther (94)
- Ahrens, Heinz (92)
| - Lampe, Christel (94)
- Lampe, Wilfried (94)
- Minwegen, Rainer (99)
|
- Steinhilber, Arno (98)
- Wosny, Günther (92)
- Ahrens, Heinz (88)
| - Lampe, Christel (85)
- Lampe, Wilfried (89)
- Minwegen, Rainer (90)
|
- Steinhilber, Arno (98)
- Wosny, Günther (93)
- Ahrens, Heinz (92)
| - Lampe, Christel (92)
- Lampe, Wilfried (89)
- Minwegen, Rainer (94)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf III. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. |
|
- Fels, Gerda (266)
- Weihe, Heinz-Dieter (284)
- Wehmhoyer, Horst (270)
| - Matthias, Bärbel (294)
- Becker, Ursula (282)
- Groß, Karin (295)
|
- Fels, Gerda (84)
- Weihe, Heinz-Dieter (95)
- Wehmhoyer, Horst (91)
| - Matthias, Bärbel (99)
- Becker, Ursula (91)
- Groß, Karin (100)
|
- Fels, Gerda (87)
- Weihe, Heinz-Dieter (95)
- Wehmhoyer, Horst (90)
| - Matthias, Bärbel (98)
- Becker, Ursula (95)
- Groß, Karin (98)
|
- Fels, Gerda (95)
- Weihe, Heinz-Dieter (94)
- Wehmhoyer, Horst (89)
| - Matthias, Bärbel (97)
- Becker, Ursula (96)
- Groß, Karin (97)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf II. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SV Beckedorf II. |
|
- Plaumann, Gerda (276)
- Ahnefeld, Heike (289)
- Bankes, Andrea (282)
| - Dressel, Horst (279)
- Weichers, Hannelore (287)
- Dressel, Margitta (283)
|
- Plaumann, Gerda (96)
- Ahnefeld, Heike (95)
- Bankes, Andrea (93)
| - Dressel, Horst (88)
- Weichers, Hannelore (96)
- Dressel, Margitta (95)
|
- Plaumann, Gerda (92)
- Ahnefeld, Heike (99)
- Bankes, Andrea (95)
| - Dressel, Horst (95)
- Dressel, Horst (96)
- Weichers, Hannelore (98)
- Dressel, Margitta (93)
|
- Plaumann, Gerda (88)
- Ahnefeld, Heike (95)
- Bankes, Andrea (94)
| - Dressel, Horst (96)
- Weichers, Hannelore (93)
- Dressel, Margitta (95)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst II. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SV Haste I. |
|
- Böger, Werner (264)
- Matthias, Burkhard (280)
- Schröder, Werner (274)
| - Robock, Elke (273)
- Diekhoff, Angelika (284)
- Klempan, Bozena (277)
|
- Böger, Werner (92)
- Matthias, Burkhard (95)
- Schröder, Werner (88)
| - Robock, Elke (92)
- Diekhoff, Angelika (98)
- Klempan, Bozena (96)
|
- Böger, Werner (83)
- Matthias, Burkhard (94)
- Schröder, Werner (92)
| - Robock, Elke (86)
- Diekhoff, Angelika (94)
- Klempan, Bozena (91)
|
- Böger, Werner (89)
- Matthias, Burkhard (91)
- Schröder, Werner (94)
| - Robock, Elke (95)
- Diekhoff, Angelika (92)
- Klempan, Bozena (90)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst II. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
- Redschus, Egon (274)
- Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (279)
- Jürgens, Helmut (284)
| - Schweer, Werner (278)
- Blumenthal, Joachim (280)
- Büte, Friedrich (256)
|
- Redschus, Egon (93)
- Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (90)
- Jürgens, Helmut (97)
| - Schweer, Werner (91)
- Blumenthal, Joachim (95)
- Büte, Friedrich (89)
|
- Redschus, Egon (93)
- Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (92)
- Jürgens, Helmut (93)
| - Schweer, Werner (96)
- Blumenthal, Joachim (92)
- Büte, Friedrich (81)
|
- Redschus, Egon (88)
- Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (97)
- Jürgens, Helmut (94)
| - Schweer, Werner (91)
- Blumenthal, Joachim (93)
- Büte, Friedrich (86)
|
|
|