Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
--> Wettkampfplan aktuelle Saison --> 23002 SV Bad Nenndorf
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
23-001-SC Apelern II.
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Wettkampftagergebnisse: Kreisklasse
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2 (06.11.2015 - 04.12.2015)
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 4.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 4.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 4.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 4.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Kreisklasse
16:30 Uhr
SV Hohnhorst II.
0 - 0
SV Haste I.
Matthias, Burkhard (276)
Schröder, Werner (269)
Böger, Werner (268)
Diekhoff, Angelika (282)
Robock, Elke (276)
Riemer, Gabi (271)
16:30 Uhr
SV Lindhorst II.
0 - 0
SGi Helsinghausen I.
Jürgens, Helmut (278)
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (275)
Redschus, Egon (262)
Schweer, Werner (280)
Blumenthal, Joachim (274)
Büte, Friedrich (261)
16:30 Uhr
SC Apelern VI.
0 - 0
SV Sachsenhagen III.
Steinhilber, Arno (294)
Wosny, Günther (285)
Ahrens, Heinz (284)
Minwegen, Rainer (288)
Lampe, Wilfried (282)
Lampe, Christel (270)
16:30 Uhr
SV Bad Nenndorf III.
0 - 0
SV Hohnhorst I.
Weihe, Heinz-Dieter (283)
Wehmhoyer, Horst (281)
Fels, Gerda (284)
Groß, Karin (287)
Matthias, Bärbel (283)
Becker, Ursula (284)
16:30 Uhr
SC Feggendorf II.
0 - 0
SV Beckedorf II.
Ahnefeld, Heike (293)
Bankes, Andrea (284)
Plaumann, Gerda (283)
Weichers, Hannelore (287)
Dressel, Horst (272)
Dressel, Margitta (263)
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 5019 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum