|
16:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern VI. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen III. |
|
- Steinhilber, Arno (291)
- Wosny, Günther (258)
- Herrmann, Klaus (287)
| - Minwegen, Rainer (282)
- Lampe, Wilfried (287)
- Lampe, Christel (274)
|
|
|
|
16:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf III. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. |
|
- Weihe, Heinz-Dieter (271)
- Wehmhoyer, Horst (264)
- Fels, Gerda (253)
| - Matthias, Bärbel (291)
- Groß, Karin (287)
- Becker, Ursula (284)
|
|
|
|
16:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf II. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SV Beckedorf II. |
|
- Bankes, Andrea (286)
- Plaumann, Gerda (293)
- Meier, Sandra (292)
| - Weichers, Hannelore (293)
- Dressel, Margitta (277)
- Dressel, Horst (250)
|
| - Weichers, Hannelore (97)
- Dressel, Margitta (95)
- Dressel, Horst (80)
|
| - Weichers, Hannelore (98)
- Dressel, Margitta (89)
- Dressel, Horst (88)
|
| - Weichers, Hannelore (98)
- Dressel, Margitta (93)
- Dressel, Horst (82)
|
|
|
|
16:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst II. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SV Haste I. |
|
- Matthias, Burkhard (279)
- Böger, Werner (259)
- Schröder, Werner (233)
| - Diekhoff, Angelika (277)
- Robock, Elke (272)
- Riemer, Gabi (270)
|
| - Diekhoff, Angelika (90)
- Robock, Elke (86)
- Riemer, Gabi (88)
|
| - Diekhoff, Angelika (94)
- Robock, Elke (93)
- Riemer, Gabi (88)
|
| - Diekhoff, Angelika (93)
- Robock, Elke (93)
- Riemer, Gabi (94)
|
|
|
|
16:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst II. |
|
0 - 0 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
- Redschus, Egon (262)
- Jürgens, Helmut (277)
- Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (276)
| - Schweer, Werner (281)
- Blumenthal, Joachim (277)
- Büte, Friedrich (268)
|
- Redschus, Egon (82)
- Jürgens, Helmut (90)
- Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (91)
| - Schweer, Werner (94)
- Blumenthal, Joachim (95)
- Büte, Friedrich (90)
|
- Redschus, Egon (90)
- Jürgens, Helmut (90)
- Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (94)
| - Schweer, Werner (95)
- Blumenthal, Joachim (91)
- Büte, Friedrich (88)
|
- Redschus, Egon (90)
- Jürgens, Helmut (97)
- Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (91)
| - Schweer, Werner (92)
- Blumenthal, Joachim (91)
- Büte, Friedrich (90)
|
|
|