Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
32 1.KK Liegend
32 2.KK Liegend
32 Schaumburg
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
23-001-SC Apelern II.
23-001-SC Apelern III.
23-001-SC Apelern IV.
23-004-SC Feggendorf I.
23-004-SC Feggendorf II.
23-007-SV Hohnhorst I.
23-008-SV Horsten IV.
23-008-SV Horsten V.
23-009-SV Lindhorst I.
23-012-SV Sachsenhagen II.
Ausrichter 1.KrsKl-2.St-LGA
Ausrichter-1.KrsKl-1.St
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Wettkampftagergebnisse: Kreisklasse
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2 (20.11.2018 - 05.12.2018)
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Kreisklasse
09-23.1 LG Auflage
18:30 Uhr
SV Sachsenhagen II.
0 - 0
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St.
Miede, Ulrike (289)
Reese, Iris (277)
Reimann, Horst (287)
18:30 Uhr
SC Apelern III.
0 - 0
SC Apelern II.
Riedel, Dieter (285)
Ragge, Ulrich (284)
Redeker, Günter (281)
Heidkamp, Uwe (280)
Weihe, Friedrich (279)
Leifheit, Bernd (278)
18:30 Uhr
SV Hohnhorst I.
0 - 0
SC Feggendorf I.
Groß, Karin (284)
Matthias, Bärbel (276)
Becker, Ursula (283)
Prothmann, Horst (292)
Bankes, Jürgen (289)
Minkley, Friedrich (286)
19:30 Uhr
SC Feggendorf II.
0 - 0
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St
Ahnefeld, Heike (282)
Plaumann, Gerda (279)
Bankes, Andrea (285)
19:30 Uhr
SC Apelern IV.
0 - 0
SV Lindhorst I.
Leifheit, Birgit (282)
Biermann, Ute (268)
Pillasch, Irmelinde (267)
Kuka, Magret (290)
Kunze, Ilse (282)
Büscher, Irmgard (283)
19:30 Uhr
SV Horsten V.
_ - _
SV Horsten IV.
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (278)
Kruse, Wiebke (269)
Tölcke, Ralf (293)
Belov, Nikolay (294)
Gützkow, Jürgen (282)
Kruse, Konrad (293)
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 6751 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum