Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
32 1.KK Liegend
32 2.KK Liegend
32 Schaumburg
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf III.
23-003-SV Beckedorf II.
23-003-SV Beckedorf III.
23-003-SV Beckedorf IV.
23-005-SV Haste I.
23-006-SGi Helsinghausen I.
23-007-SV Hohnhorst II.
23-007-SV Hohnhorst III.
23-009-SV Lindhorst II.
23-012-SV Sachsenhagen III.
Ausrichter-2.KrsKl-1.St
Ausrichter-2.KrsKl-2.St
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Wettkampftagergebnisse: Kreisklasse
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5 (06.02.2019 - 04.03.2019)
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Kreisklasse
09-23.2 LG Auflage
18:30 Uhr
SGi Helsinghausen I.
0 - 0
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St.
Blumenthal, Joachim (275)
Pohle, Michael (285)
Schweer, Werner (276)
18:30 Uhr
SV Sachsenhagen III.
0 - 0
SV Beckedorf II.
Klupsch, Burkhard (246)
Lampe, Wilfried (284)
Lampe, Christel (253)
Weichers, Hannelore (293)
Rohloff, Ursula (285)
Dressel, Margitta (268)
18:30 Uhr
SV Beckedorf III.
0 - 0
SV Haste I.
Schulte, Dietmar (286)
Heidorn, Martin (265)
Melcher, Lydia (282)
Robock, Elke (281)
Kalina, Holger (293)
Besendahl, Dietmar (289)
18:30 Uhr
SV Beckedorf IV.
0 - 0
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St.
Völkening, Gabriele (284)
Völkening, Jürgen (267)
Strobel, Oliver (281)
18:30 Uhr
SV Hohnhorst II.
0 - 0
SV Lindhorst II.
Appelt, Gabie (285)
Böger, Werner (274)
Matthias, Burkhard (277)
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (286)
Redschus, Egon (258)
Oppermann, Petra (276)
18:30 Uhr
SV Bad Nenndorf III.
0 - 0
SV Hohnhorst III.
Blair, Miles (286)
Blair, Gudrun (281)
Brandes, Edeltraud (290)
Bövers, Hannelore (251)
Gümmer, Mechthild (284)
Röbbecke, Helga (286)
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 6745 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum