Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
--> Wettkampfplan aktuelle Saison --> 23012 SV Sachsenhagen
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
32 1.KK Liegend
32 2.KK Liegend
32 Schaumburg
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf III.
23-003-SV Beckedorf II.
23-003-SV Beckedorf III.
23-003-SV Beckedorf IV.
23-005-SV Haste I.
23-006-SGi Helsinghausen I.
23-007-SV Hohnhorst II.
23-007-SV Hohnhorst III.
23-009-SV Lindhorst II.
23-012-SV Sachsenhagen III.
Ausrichter-2.KrsKl-1.St
Ausrichter-2.KrsKl-2.St
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Wettkampftagergebnisse: Kreisklasse
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3 (06.12.2018 - 05.01.2019)
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Kreisklasse
09-23.2 LG Auflage
18:30 Uhr
SV Beckedorf II.
0 - 0
SV Haste I.
Weichers, Hannelore (290)
Rohloff, Ursula (281)
Dressel, Margitta (286)
Besendahl, Dietmar (283)
Günther, Jörg (288)
Kalina, Holger (294)
18:30 Uhr
SV Sachsenhagen III.
0 - 0
SGi Helsinghausen I.
Klupsch, Burkhard (271)
Lampe, Christel (271)
Lampe, Wilfried (277)
Blumenthal, Joachim (281)
Pohle, Michael (272)
Schweer, Werner (277)
18:30 Uhr
SV Bad Nenndorf III.
0 - 0
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St.
Blair, Gudrun (285)
Brandes, Edeltraud (288)
Blair, Miles (285)
18:30 Uhr
SV Lindhorst II.
0 - 0
SV Hohnhorst III.
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm (272)
Redschus, Egon (269)
Oppermann, Petra
Gümmer, Mechthild (283)
Röbbecke, Helga (269)
Bövers, Hannelore (266)
18:30 Uhr
SV Hohnhorst II.
0 - 0
SV Beckedorf IV.
Appelt, Gabie (272)
Böger, Werner (262)
Matthias, Burkhard (279)
Völkening, Gabriele (295)
Völkening, Jürgen (280)
Strobel, Oliver (272)
18:30 Uhr
SV Beckedorf III.
0 - 0
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St.
Otte, Andreas (293)
Schulte, Dietmar (287)
Heidorn, Martin (259)
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 7132 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum