Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
--> Wettkampfplan aktuelle Saison --> 23004 SC Feggendorf
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
09-32 Schaumburg
32 1.KK Liegend
32 2. KK Liegend
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
32-042-SV Rehburg-Stadt I.
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Wettkampftagergebnisse: Kreisklasse
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1 (01.10.2019 - 05.11.2019)
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Kreisklasse
19:00 Uhr
SV Horsten IV.
0 - 0
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St
Kruse, Konrad (297)
Oltrogge, Sabine (278)
Hilbert, Gisela (282)
19:45 Uhr
SV Bad Nenndorf II.
0 - 0
SC Feggendorf II.
Hoffmeister, Ursel (298)
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (293)
Schwartz, Alexandra (290)
20:30 Uhr
SV Horsten V.
0 - 0
SV Lindhorst I.
Stiller, Ute (289)
Töhte, Friedhelm (289)
Belov, Nikolay (297)
Kuka, Magret (289)
Kunze, Ilse (281)
Büscher, Irmgard (278)
19:00 Uhr
SC Feggendorf I.
0 - 0
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St
Bankes, Jürgen (285)
Prothmann, Horst (275)
Minkley, Friedrich (280)
19:45 Uhr
SC Apelern II.
0 - 0
SV Hohnhorst I.
Pfannkuche, Roland (280)
Matthias, Bärbel (277)
Becker, Ursula (282)
Groß, Karin (278)
20:30 Uhr
SV Bad Nenndorf III.
0 - 0
SV Beckedorf II.
Blair, Gudrun (284)
Blair, Miles (279)
Köcher, Steffen (291)
Weichers, Hannelore (279)
Schulte, Dietmar (287)
Melcher, Michael (289)
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 7047 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum