Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
--> Wettkampfplan aktuelle Saison --> 23006 SGi Helsinghausen
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
09-32 Schaumburg
32 1.KK Liegend
32 2. KK Liegend
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
32-042-SV Rehburg-Stadt I.
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Wettkampftagergebnisse: Kreisklasse
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5 (06.02.2020 - 04.03.2020)
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KK 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Kreisklasse
18:30 Uhr
SV Haste I.
0 - 0
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St
18:30 Uhr
SV Sachsenhagen II.
0 - 0
SC Apelern III.
18:30 Uhr
SV Beckedorf III.
0 - 0
SV Sachsenhagen III.
18:30 Uhr
SV Bad Nenndorf IV.
0 - 0
Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St
18:30 Uhr
SV Hohnhorst II.
0 - 0
SV Hohnhorst III.
18:30 Uhr
SGi Helsinghausen I.
0 - 0
SV Lindhorst II.
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 5949 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum