Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 09-23-LG Auflage |
|
11101 |
BND
|
01.10.2014 --> 24.10.2014 |
15:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (289)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (291)
- Köcher, Steffen (287)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (293)
- Lathwesen, Marion (293)
- Hilbert, Gisela (292)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (95)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (98)
- Köcher, Steffen (92)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Lathwesen, Marion (98)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
- Köcher, Steffen (98)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (99)
- Lathwesen, Marion (95)
- Hilbert, Gisela (98)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (96)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (96)
- Köcher, Steffen (97)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Lathwesen, Marion (100)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
HOR
|
25.10.2014 --> 18.11.2014 |
15:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (293)
- Hilbert, Gisela (289)
- Kidczun, Betti (292)
| - Lathwesen, Gerhard (291)
- Winkler, Lothar (297)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (290)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
- Kidczun, Betti (98)
| - Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
- Winkler, Lothar (100)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (95)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (99)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
| - Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (97)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (98)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
| - Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (99)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (98)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
HOR
|
19.11.2014 --> 13.12.2014 |
15:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (290)
- Kidczun, Betti (291)
- Hilbert, Gisela (289)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (296)
- Glißmann, Ernst (289)
- Rohloff, Ursula (282)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (100)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Rohloff, Ursula (93)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
- Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Hilbert, Gisela (95)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Glißmann, Ernst (95)
- Rohloff, Ursula (94)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (98)
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (99)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Rohloff, Ursula (95)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BEK
|
14.12.2014 --> 10.01.2015 |
15:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
|
- Büthe, Ralf (293)
- Büthe, Tanja (291)
- Redeker, Günter (280)
| - Lathwesen, Marion (289)
- Kidczun, Betti (287)
- Hilbert, Gisela (289)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (99)
- Büthe, Tanja (98)
- Redeker, Günter (92)
| - Lathwesen, Marion (97)
- Kidczun, Betti (96)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (94)
- Büthe, Tanja (97)
- Redeker, Günter (95)
| - Lathwesen, Marion (98)
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (94)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (100)
- Büthe, Tanja (98)
- Redeker, Günter (93)
| - Lathwesen, Marion (94)
- Kidczun, Betti (94)
- Hilbert, Gisela (98)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
APE
|
11.01.2015 --> 05.02.2015 |
15:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (286)
- Kidczun, Betti (283)
- Hilbert, Gisela (288)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (287)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (284)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (287)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (94)
- Kidczun, Betti (93)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (94)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (97)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (95)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (94)
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (95)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (94)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (98)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (98)
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (98)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (93)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (94)
|
|
|