Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 09-23 LG Auflage |
|
11101 |
HOR
|
06.10.2015 --> 30.10.2015 |
17:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
|
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (290)
- Winkler, Lothar (281)
- Gützkow, Monika (291)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (287)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (285)
- Melcher, Michael (282)
|
- Winkler, Lothar (96)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (95)
- Gützkow, Monika (96)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (95)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (93)
- Melcher, Michael (95)
|
- Winkler, Lothar (96)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
- Gützkow, Monika (99)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (95)
- Melcher, Michael (95)
|
- Winkler, Lothar (89)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (99)
- Gützkow, Monika (96)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (95)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Melcher, Michael (92)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
BEK
|
06.11.2015 --> 27.11.2015 |
20:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SC Apelern II. |
|
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (294)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (292)
- Melcher, Michael (294)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (294)
- Leifheit, Birgit (286)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (281)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (99)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Melcher, Michael (95)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
- Leifheit, Birgit (96)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (94)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (98)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Melcher, Michael (100)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
- Leifheit, Birgit (96)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (94)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Melcher, Michael (99)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (96)
- Leifheit, Birgit (94)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (93)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
HOR
|
06.12.2015 --> 04.01.2016 |
16:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
|
- Kidczun, Betti (295)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (294)
- Hilbert, Gisela (289)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (294)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (292)
- Melcher, Michael (289)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (100)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (100)
- Hilbert, Gisela (95)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (98)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (98)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (98)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (100)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Melcher, Michael (98)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BEK
|
06.01.2016 --> 04.02.2016 |
20:00 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (294)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (294)
- Melcher, Michael (294)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (298)
- Pratsch, Petra (293)
- Reimann, Horst (285)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (99)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (99)
- Melcher, Michael (98)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Pratsch, Petra (99)
- Reimann, Horst (95)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (98)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Pratsch, Petra (96)
- Reimann, Horst (97)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Melcher, Michael (99)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Pratsch, Petra (98)
- Reimann, Horst (93)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
BEK
|
06.02.2016 --> 04.03.2016 |
16:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 3 - 0 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (291)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (295)
- Melcher, Michael (291)
| - Steuer, Bernd (287)
- Büthe, Tanja (281)
- Redeker, Günter (287)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (98)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (99)
- Melcher, Michael (99)
| - Steuer, Bernd (95)
- Büthe, Tanja (91)
- Redeker, Günter (94)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
| - Steuer, Bernd (96)
- Büthe, Tanja (96)
- Redeker, Günter (96)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
| - Steuer, Bernd (96)
- Büthe, Tanja (94)
- Redeker, Günter (97)
|
|
|