|
11101 |
SAH
|
03.10.2016 --> 05.11.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (296)
- Reimann, Horst (290)
- Pratsch, Petra (286)
| - Gützkow, Monika (297)
- Winkler, Lothar (292)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (290)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Pratsch, Petra (95)
- Reimann, Horst (96)
| - Gützkow, Monika (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Pratsch, Petra (94)
- Reimann, Horst (96)
| - Gützkow, Monika (99)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (98)
- Pratsch, Petra (97)
- Reimann, Horst (98)
| - Gützkow, Monika (100)
- Winkler, Lothar (96)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
|
| - Lathwesen, Gerhard (10.5)
|
- Reimann, Beate (284.2)
- Lampe, Wilfried (277)
| |
|
|
|
11101 |
BND
|
03.10.2016 --> 05.11.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Köcher, Steffen (297)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (295)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (287)
- Glißmann, Ernst (285)
- Melcher, Michael (283)
|
- Köcher, Steffen (97)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (92)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (94)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
|
- Köcher, Steffen (100)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (95)
- Glißmann, Ernst (92)
- Melcher, Michael (89)
|
- Köcher, Steffen (100)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (99)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (98)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
|
|
|
|
11101 |
BND
|
03.10.2016 --> 05.11.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (297)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (293)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (284)
| - Büthe, Ralf (297)
- Büthe, Tanja (287)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (294)
|
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (99)
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (99)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (96)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
- Büthe, Ralf (99)
- Büthe, Tanja (96)
|
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (96)
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (98)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (93)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (95)
- Büthe, Ralf (99)
- Büthe, Tanja (97)
|
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (98)
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (100)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (95)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (100)
- Büthe, Ralf (99)
- Büthe, Tanja (94)
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (9.8)
| |
|
|
|
11102 |
HOR
|
03.11.2016 --> 03.11.2015 |
19:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Gützkow, Monika (294)
- Winkler, Lothar (292)
- Lathwesen, Marion (295)
| - Köcher, Steffen (297)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (284)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (97)
- Lathwesen, Marion (99)
| - Köcher, Steffen (100)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (90)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (96)
- Lathwesen, Marion (97)
| - Köcher, Steffen (98)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (95)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (99)
- Winkler, Lothar (99)
- Lathwesen, Marion (99)
| - Köcher, Steffen (99)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (96)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (95)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
BEK
|
03.11.2016 --> 03.11.2015 |
19:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (294)
- Glißmann, Ernst (288)
- Melcher, Michael (286)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (290)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (287)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (288)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (95)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (96)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (97)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (97)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Melcher, Michael (94)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (98)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (96)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (94)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (95)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (96)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (94)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (97)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
APE
|
03.11.2016 --> 03.11.2015 |
19:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Büthe, Ralf (294)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (292)
- Büthe, Tanja (294)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (297)
- Reimann, Horst (288)
- Pratsch, Petra (288)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
SAH
|
06.12.2016 --> 05.01.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (297)
- Reimann, Horst (277)
- Pratsch, Petra (293)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (294)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (292)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (288)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
BND
|
06.12.2016 --> 05.01.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Köcher, Steffen (296)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (288)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (274)
| - Büthe, Ralf (293)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (294)
- Büthe, Tanja (297)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
HOR
|
06.12.2016 --> 05.01.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Gützkow, Monika (294)
- Tölcke, Ralf (290)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (295)
- Glißmann, Ernst (285)
- Melcher, Michael (284)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BEK
|
06.01.2017 --> 05.02.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (289)
- Glißmann, Ernst (290)
- Melcher, Michael (274)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (296)
- Pratsch, Petra (289)
- Reimann, Horst (282)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (96)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Melcher, Michael (91)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (97)
- Pratsch, Petra (95)
- Reimann, Horst (93)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Melcher, Michael (91)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Pratsch, Petra (97)
- Reimann, Horst (93)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (95)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (92)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Pratsch, Petra (97)
- Reimann, Horst (96)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
APE
|
06.01.2017 --> 05.02.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Büthe, Ralf (294)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (289)
- Büthe, Tanja (293)
| - Gützkow, Monika (289)
- Winkler, Lothar (289)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (99)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (96)
- Büthe, Tanja (97)
| - Gützkow, Monika (96)
- Winkler, Lothar (94)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (98)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (95)
- Büthe, Tanja (98)
| - Gützkow, Monika (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (97)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (97)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Büthe, Tanja (98)
| - Gützkow, Monika (96)
- Winkler, Lothar (94)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BND
|
06.01.2017 --> 05.02.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (290)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (293)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (274)
| - Köcher, Steffen (296)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (283)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (286)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
BEK
|
06.02.2017 --> 05.03.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 0 - 3 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (295)
- Glißmann, Ernst (288)
- Melcher, Michael (288)
| - Büthe, Ralf (299)
- Büthe, Tanja (293)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (298)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (95)
| - Büthe, Ralf (100)
- Büthe, Tanja (98)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (100)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
| - Büthe, Ralf (99)
- Büthe, Tanja (98)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
| - Büthe, Ralf (100)
- Büthe, Tanja (97)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (100)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
HOR
|
06.02.2017 --> 05.03.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
- Gützkow, Monika (299)
- Winkler, Lothar (294)
- Tölcke, Ralf (289)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (293)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (285)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (286)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (100)
- Winkler, Lothar (97)
- Tölcke, Ralf (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (98)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (94)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (98)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (100)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
- Tölcke, Ralf (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (98)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (96)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (93)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (99)
- Winkler, Lothar (99)
- Tölcke, Ralf (97)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (97)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (95)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (95)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
SAH
|
06.02.2017 --> 05.03.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (300)
- Pratsch, Petra (290)
- Reimann, Horst (286)
| - Köcher, Steffen (290)
- Beck, Diemar (280)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Pratsch, Petra (93)
- Reimann, Horst (96)
| - Köcher, Steffen (96)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (96)
- Beck, Diemar (93)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Pratsch, Petra (98)
- Reimann, Horst (95)
| - Köcher, Steffen (96)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (96)
- Beck, Diemar (94)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Pratsch, Petra (99)
- Reimann, Horst (95)
| - Köcher, Steffen (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (95)
- Beck, Diemar (93)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
HAS
|
19.10.2016 --> 05.11.2016 |
18:00 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Günther, Jörg (285)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (275)
- Robock, Ulrich (287)
| - Meyer, Michael (284)
- Oltrogge, Hans-Otto (285)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (287)
|
- Günther, Jörg (94)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (93)
- Robock, Ulrich (98)
| - Meyer, Michael (95)
- Oltrogge, Hans-Otto (94)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (95)
|
- Günther, Jörg (96)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (91)
- Robock, Ulrich (95)
| - Meyer, Michael (93)
- Oltrogge, Hans-Otto (94)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (98)
|
- Günther, Jörg (95)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (91)
- Robock, Ulrich (94)
| - Meyer, Michael (96)
- Oltrogge, Hans-Otto (97)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (94)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
HAS
|
19.10.2016 --> 05.11.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Gützkow, Monika (287)
- Henning, Wilhelm (296)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (293)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (300)
- Reimann, Horst (295)
- Minwegen, Rainer (282)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (95)
- Henning, Wilhelm (100)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (97)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Reimann, Horst (99)
- Minwegen, Rainer (93)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (95)
- Henning, Wilhelm (99)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (99)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Reimann, Horst (97)
- Minwegen, Rainer (92)
|
- Gützkow, Monika (97)
- Henning, Wilhelm (97)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (97)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Reimann, Horst (99)
- Minwegen, Rainer (97)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
HAS
|
19.10.2016 --> 05.11.2016 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
- Kolsch, Wolfgang (296)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (288)
- Bock, Heinrich (286)
| - Büscher, Irmgard (285)
- Kuka, Magret (285)
- Kunze, Ilse (279)
|
- Kolsch, Wolfgang (98)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (95)
- Bock, Heinrich (95)
| - Büscher, Irmgard (96)
- Kuka, Magret (96)
- Kunze, Ilse (95)
|
- Kolsch, Wolfgang (99)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (95)
- Bock, Heinrich (95)
| - Büscher, Irmgard (94)
- Kuka, Magret (93)
- Kunze, Ilse (94)
|
- Kolsch, Wolfgang (99)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (98)
- Bock, Heinrich (96)
| - Büscher, Irmgard (95)
- Kuka, Magret (96)
- Kunze, Ilse (90)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
HOR
|
06.11.2016 --> 05.12.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Meyer, Michael (292)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (296)
- Graeber, Michael (277)
| - Henning, Wilhelm (289)
- Gützkow, Monika (294)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (298)
|
- Meyer, Michael (96)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (100)
- Graeber, Michael (91)
| - Henning, Wilhelm (99)
- Gützkow, Monika (99)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (99)
|
- Meyer, Michael (99)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (99)
- Graeber, Michael (93)
| - Henning, Wilhelm (94)
- Gützkow, Monika (97)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (99)
|
- Meyer, Michael (97)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (97)
- Graeber, Michael (93)
| - Henning, Wilhelm (96)
- Gützkow, Monika (98)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (100)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
HOR
|
06.11.2016 --> 05.12.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Kunze, Ilse (293)
- Kuka, Magret (285)
- Büscher, Irmgard (283)
| - Günther, Jörg (273)
- Robock, Ulrich (287)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (292)
|
- Kunze, Ilse (97)
- Kuka, Magret (98)
- Büscher, Irmgard (93)
| - Günther, Jörg (90)
- Robock, Ulrich (94)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (98)
|
- Kunze, Ilse (98)
- Kuka, Magret (95)
- Büscher, Irmgard (96)
| - Günther, Jörg (92)
- Robock, Ulrich (97)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (98)
|
- Kunze, Ilse (98)
- Kuka, Magret (92)
- Büscher, Irmgard (94)
| - Günther, Jörg (91)
- Robock, Ulrich (96)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (96)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
HOR
|
06.11.2016 --> 05.12.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (298)
- Reimann, Horst (291)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (292)
| - Kolsch, Wolfgang (295)
- Bock, Heinrich (293)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (290)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (98)
- Reimann, Horst (99)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (96)
| - Kolsch, Wolfgang (97)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (98)
- Bock, Heinrich (98)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Reimann, Horst (97)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (97)
| - Kolsch, Wolfgang (99)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (97)
- Bock, Heinrich (96)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Reimann, Horst (95)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (99)
| - Kolsch, Wolfgang (99)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (95)
- Bock, Heinrich (99)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
LIN
|
28.11.2016 --> 28.11.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Kunze, Ilse (293)
- Kuka, Magret (290)
- Büscher, Irmgard (279)
| - Gützkow, Jürgen (294)
- Meyer, Michael (293)
- Graeber, Michael (278)
|
- Kunze, Ilse (99)
- Kuka, Magret (95)
- Büscher, Irmgard (92)
| - Gützkow, Jürgen (98)
- Meyer, Michael (96)
- Graeber, Michael (95)
|
- Kunze, Ilse (97)
- Kuka, Magret (98)
- Büscher, Irmgard (94)
| - Gützkow, Jürgen (97)
- Meyer, Michael (99)
- Graeber, Michael (93)
|
- Kuka, Magret (97)
- Büscher, Irmgard (93)
- Kunze, Ilse (97)
| - Gützkow, Jürgen (99)
- Meyer, Michael (98)
- Graeber, Michael (90)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
LIN
|
28.11.2016 --> 28.11.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Brakhage, Klaus (299)
- Bock, Heinrich (286)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (285)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (296)
- Henning, Wilhelm (289)
- Gützkow, Monika (290)
|
- Brakhage, Klaus (99)
- Bock, Heinrich (96)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (94)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (99)
- Henning, Wilhelm (95)
- Gützkow, Monika (97)
|
- Brakhage, Klaus (100)
- Bock, Heinrich (93)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (94)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (97)
- Henning, Wilhelm (97)
- Gützkow, Monika (96)
|
- Brakhage, Klaus (100)
- Bock, Heinrich (97)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (97)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (100)
- Henning, Wilhelm (97)
- Gützkow, Monika (97)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
LIN
|
28.11.2016 --> 28.11.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Robock, Ulrich (279)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (288)
- Günther, Jörg (266)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (299)
- Reimann, Horst (296)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (296)
|
- Robock, Ulrich (93)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (95)
- Günther, Jörg (88)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Reimann, Horst (99)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (99)
|
- Robock, Ulrich (92)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (98)
- Günther, Jörg (88)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Reimann, Horst (97)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (99)
|
- Robock, Ulrich (94)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (95)
- Günther, Jörg (90)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Reimann, Horst (100)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (98)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
HOR
|
06.01.2017 --> 05.02.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
- Graeber, Michael (290)
- Meyer, Michael (283)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (296)
| - Kolsch, Wolfgang (288)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (290)
- Bock, Heinrich (282)
|
- Graeber, Michael (98)
- Meyer, Michael (93)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (100)
| - Kolsch, Wolfgang (98)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (97)
- Bock, Heinrich (94)
|
- Graeber, Michael (97)
- Meyer, Michael (95)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (99)
| - Kolsch, Wolfgang (93)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (95)
- Bock, Heinrich (94)
|
- Graeber, Michael (95)
- Meyer, Michael (95)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (97)
| - Kolsch, Wolfgang (97)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (98)
- Bock, Heinrich (94)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
HOR
|
06.01.2017 --> 05.02.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (298)
- Reimann, Horst (290)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (288)
| - Kunze, Ilse (283)
- Kuka, Magret (287)
- Büscher, Irmgard (281)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Reimann, Horst (99)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (95)
| - Kunze, Ilse (95)
- Kuka, Magret (94)
- Büscher, Irmgard (92)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Reimann, Horst (92)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (95)
| - Kunze, Ilse (94)
- Kuka, Magret (97)
- Büscher, Irmgard (96)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Reimann, Horst (99)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (98)
| - Kunze, Ilse (94)
- Kuka, Magret (96)
- Büscher, Irmgard (93)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
HOR
|
06.01.2017 --> 05.02.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (295)
- Gützkow, Monika (291)
- Henning, Wilhelm (287)
| - Warwel, Hans-Georg (274)
- Günther, Jörg (264)
- Robock, Ulrich (280)
|
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (99)
- Gützkow, Monika (97)
- Henning, Wilhelm (94)
| - Warwel, Hans-Georg (93)
- Günther, Jörg (86)
- Robock, Ulrich (93)
|
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (98)
- Gützkow, Monika (97)
- Henning, Wilhelm (96)
| - Warwel, Hans-Georg (92)
- Günther, Jörg (88)
- Robock, Ulrich (93)
|
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (98)
- Gützkow, Monika (97)
- Henning, Wilhelm (97)
| - Warwel, Hans-Georg (89)
- Günther, Jörg (90)
- Robock, Ulrich (94)
|
|
|
|
11905 |
SAH
|
06.02.2017 --> 05.03.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | _ - _ | | SV Horsten II. |
|
|
11905 |
SAH
|
06.02.2017 --> 05.03.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | _ - _ | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
|
11905 |
SAH
|
06.02.2017 --> 05.03.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | _ - _ | | SV Horsten I. |
|