Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 23-1.11 |
|
11101 |
BND
|
03.10.2016 --> 05.11.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
|
- Köcher, Steffen (297)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (295)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (287)
- Glißmann, Ernst (285)
- Melcher, Michael (283)
|
- Köcher, Steffen (97)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (92)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (94)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
|
- Köcher, Steffen (100)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (95)
- Glißmann, Ernst (92)
- Melcher, Michael (89)
|
- Köcher, Steffen (100)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (99)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (98)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
BEK
|
03.11.2016 --> 03.11.2015 |
19:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (294)
- Glißmann, Ernst (288)
- Melcher, Michael (286)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (290)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (287)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (288)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (95)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (96)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (97)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (97)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Melcher, Michael (94)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (98)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (96)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (94)
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (95)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (96)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (94)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (97)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
HOR
|
06.12.2016 --> 05.01.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
|
- Gützkow, Monika (294)
- Tölcke, Ralf (290)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (295)
- Glißmann, Ernst (285)
- Melcher, Michael (284)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BEK
|
06.01.2017 --> 05.02.2016 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (289)
- Glißmann, Ernst (290)
- Melcher, Michael (274)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (296)
- Pratsch, Petra (289)
- Reimann, Horst (282)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (96)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Melcher, Michael (91)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (97)
- Pratsch, Petra (95)
- Reimann, Horst (93)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (97)
- Melcher, Michael (91)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Pratsch, Petra (97)
- Reimann, Horst (93)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (95)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (92)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (100)
- Pratsch, Petra (97)
- Reimann, Horst (96)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
BEK
|
06.02.2017 --> 05.03.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 0 - 3 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (295)
- Glißmann, Ernst (288)
- Melcher, Michael (288)
| - Büthe, Ralf (299)
- Büthe, Tanja (293)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (298)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (95)
| - Büthe, Ralf (100)
- Büthe, Tanja (98)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (100)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
| - Büthe, Ralf (99)
- Büthe, Tanja (98)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
| - Büthe, Ralf (100)
- Büthe, Tanja (97)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (100)
|
|
|