Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 23-1.11 |
|
11101 |
HOR
|
03.10.2017 --> 05.11.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 2 - 1 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
|
- Kidczun, Betti (291)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (291)
- Hilbert, Gisela (283)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (297)
- Leifheit, Birgit (262)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (282)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (93)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (99)
- Leifheit, Birgit (87)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (95)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (95)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (100)
- Leifheit, Birgit (86)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (96)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (95)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Leifheit, Birgit (89)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (91)
|
| - Büthe, Tanja (292.8)
- Büthe, Ralf (295.4)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
BEK
|
03.11.2017 --> 03.11.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (295)
- Glißmann, Ernst (288)
- Melcher, Michael (282)
| - Kidczun, Betti (287)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (287)
- Hilbert, Gisela (272)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (100)
- Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
| - Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (89)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Glißmann, Ernst (93)
- Melcher, Michael (92)
| - Kidczun, Betti (96)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (94)
- Hilbert, Gisela (92)
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (99)
- Melcher, Michael (94)
| - Kidczun, Betti (96)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
- Hilbert, Gisela (91)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
APE
|
06.12.2017 --> 05.01.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
|
- Parno, Kai (289)
- Steuer, Bernd (297)
- Hübner, Norbert (282)
| - Kidczun, Betti (297)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (290)
- Hilbert, Gisela (277)
|
- Parno, Kai (97)
- Steuer, Bernd (98)
- Hübner, Norbert (93)
| - Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (95)
- Hilbert, Gisela (93)
|
- Parno, Kai (96)
- Steuer, Bernd (100)
- Hübner, Norbert (93)
| - Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (98)
- Hilbert, Gisela (94)
|
- Parno, Kai (96)
- Steuer, Bernd (99)
- Hübner, Norbert (96)
| - Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (90)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
HOR
|
06.01.2018 --> 05.02.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (291)
- Hilbert, Gisela (290)
- Henning, Wilhelm (278)
| - Köcher, Steffen (298)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (295)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (98)
- Hilbert, Gisela (98)
- Henning, Wilhelm (95)
| - Köcher, Steffen (100)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (93)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
- Henning, Wilhelm (93)
| - Köcher, Steffen (99)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (99)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
- Henning, Wilhelm (90)
| - Köcher, Steffen (99)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
HOR
|
06.02.2018 --> 05.03.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
|
- Kupka, Jens (296)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (293)
- Winkler, Lothar (297)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (288)
- Kidczun, Betti (292)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (293)
|
- Kupka, Jens (100)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (99)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (95)
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
|
- Kupka, Jens (97)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (100)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (96)
- Kidczun, Betti (98)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (99)
|
- Kupka, Jens (99)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (97)
- Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
|
|
|