Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 09-23-1.11 |
|
11101 |
|
01.10.2018 --> 28.10.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (296)
- Steuer, Bernd (291)
- Parno, Kai (289)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (293)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (292)
- Blair, Miles (285)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Steuer, Bernd (96)
- Parno, Kai (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (98)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (99)
- Blair, Miles (96)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (100)
- Steuer, Bernd (97)
- Parno, Kai (97)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (96)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (97)
- Blair, Miles (94)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Steuer, Bernd (98)
- Parno, Kai (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (99)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (96)
- Blair, Miles (95)
|
- Hübner, Norbert (287.8)
- Weihe, Friedrich (284)
- Leifheit, Bernd (282.8)
- Pfannkuche, Roland
| - Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (260.8)
- Schwartz, Thomas
|
|
|
|
11102 |
|
29.10.2018 --> 25.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (297)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (293)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (278)
| - Köcher, Steffen (297)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (293)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (285)
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (9.4)
| |
|
|
|
11103 |
|
26.11.2018 --> 23.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (295)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (297)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (289)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (297)
- Kidczun, Betti (297)
- Töhte, Friedhelm (284)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
|
24.12.2018 --> 27.01.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (293)
- Glißmann, Ernst (279)
- Melcher, Michael (294)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (291)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (294)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (291)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
|
28.01.2019 --> 17.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (297)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (293)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (286)
| - Winkler, Lothar (296)
- Kupka, Jens (295)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (293)
|
|
|