|
11001 |
APE
|
01.10.2019 --> 27.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Heidkamp, Nils (352)
- Hecht, Fabio (335)
- Struckmeier, Henrik (326)
| - Tölcke, Ralf (374)
- Lathwesen, Marion (371)
- Steege, Sigrid (343)
|
- Riechers, Nicolai (347)
- Busche, Christian (346)
- Krüger, Julian (337)
- Dannewitz, Luke (318)
| - Kuhnke, Nikos (325)
- Stiller, Benedikt
|
|
|
|
11001 |
SAH
|
01.10.2019 --> 27.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SC Apelern II. |
|
- Reimann, Tobias (370)
- Miede, Markus (355)
- Miede, Sebastian (355)
| - Leifheit, Frank (337)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (326)
- Müller, Marlene (314)
|
- Sieverling, Jonas
- Brösche, Martin
| - Krüger, Mareike (326)
- Kolodzcik, Ruth (295)
- Fischer, Lana
- Steuer, Bernd
- Müller, Heinz
|
|
|
|
11001 |
SAH
|
01.10.2019 --> 27.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II. | | 1 - 2 | | SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
- Brösche, Lea (348)
- Zunker, Marc (333)
- Bösger, Michael (316)
| - Tölcke, Tanja (348)
- Büthe, Fenja (341)
- Eick, Niklas (341)
|
- Aue, Tanja (323)
- Aue, Melanie (298)
| - Andert, Angela (311)
- Pasler, Dieter
|
|
|
|
11002 |
SAH
|
28.10.2019 --> 17.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Brösche, Lea (341)
- Zunker, Marc (332)
- Bösger, Michael (337)
| - Heidkamp, Nils (339)
- Struckmeier, Henrik (342)
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (320)
|
|
|
|
11002 |
APE
|
28.10.2019 --> 17.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 0 - 3 | | SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
- Leifheit, Frank (348)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (339)
- Müller, Marlene (311)
| - Tölcke, Tanja (358)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (356)
- Eick, Niklas (348)
|
|
|
|
11002 |
HOR
|
28.10.2019 --> 17.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (365)
- Lathwesen, Marion (363)
- Steege, Sigrid (347)
| - Reimann, Tobias (362)
- Miede, Markus (370)
- Miede, Sebastian (346)
|
|
|
|
11003 |
APE
|
18.11.2019 --> 15.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
|
11003 |
HEL
|
18.11.2019 --> 15.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
|
11003 |
SAH
|
18.11.2019 --> 15.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
|
11004 |
HEL
|
16.12.2019 --> 19.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Tölcke, Tanja (353)
- Eick, Niklas (349)
- Büthe, Fenja (340)
| - Reimann, Tobias (362)
- Miede, Markus (367)
- Miede, Sebastian (342)
|
|
|
|
11004 |
APE
|
16.12.2019 --> 19.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 0 - 3 | | SC Apelern II. |
|
- Heidkamp, Nils (344)
- Hecht, Fabio (323)
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (314)
| - Leifheit, Frank (351)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (327)
- Müller, Marlene (330)
|
|
|
|
11004 |
HOR
|
16.12.2019 --> 19.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (379)
- Lathwesen, Marion (343)
- Steege, Sigrid (340)
| - Aue, Tanja (339)
- Zunker, Marc (344)
- Bösger, Michael (346)
|
|
|
|
11005 |
BEK
|
02.02.2020 --> 02.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | _ - _ | | SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
|
11005 |
BEK
|
02.02.2020 --> 02.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | _ - _ | | SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
|
11005 |
BEK
|
02.02.2020 --> 02.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | _ - _ | | SC Apelern I. |
|
|
11101 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Winkler, Lothar (296)
- Kupka, Jens (291)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (290)
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (282)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (295)
- Beck, Diemar (281)
|
| - Schubert, Elisabeth
- Beck, Diemar
|
|
|
|
11101 |
SAH
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (297)
- Pratsch, Petra (285)
- Lampe, Wilfried (282)
| - Kidczun, Betti (293)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (281)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (288)
|
- Reimann, Horst (283)
- Minwegen, Rainer
| |
|
|
|
11101 |
APE
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
20:15 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (289)
- Steuer, Bernd (293)
- Parno, Kai (292)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (288)
- Otte, Andreas (283)
- Glißmann, Ernst (294)
|
- Pfannkuche, Roland (293)
- Leifheit, Bernd (277.6)
| |
|
|
|
11102 |
BND
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (282)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (295)
- Beck, Diemar (281)
| - Parno, Kai (294)
- Steuer, Bernd (293)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (296)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
BEK
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (289)
- Melcher, Michael (283)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (286)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (293)
- Pratsch, Petra (292)
- Lampe, Wilfried (284)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
HOR
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Belov, Nikolay (297)
- Kidczun, Betti (296)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (288)
| - Winkler, Lothar (291)
- Kupka, Jens (294)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
|
- Gützkow, Jürgen (9.4)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (10.6)
| - Lathwesen, Gerhard (9.4)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (9.5)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
SAH
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (297)
- Pratsch, Petra (284)
- Lampe, Wilfried (280)
| - Köcher, Steffen (294)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (284)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (288)
|
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (10)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
APE
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Parno, Kai (292)
- Steuer, Bernd (292)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (297)
| - Winkler, Lothar (297)
- Kupka, Jens (295)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
HOR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Belov, Nikolay (295)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (274)
- Töhte, Friedhelm (276)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (289)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (288)
- Otte, Andreas (281)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BND
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
- Köcher, Steffen (297)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (290)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (289)
| - Belov, Nikolay (296)
- Kidczun, Betti (293)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (285)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BEK
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (285)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (294)
- Otte, Andreas (289)
| - Winkler, Lothar (281)
- Kupka, Jens (292)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (293)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
APE
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (292)
- Parno, Kai (294)
- Steuer, Bernd (296)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (296)
- Pratsch, Petra (291)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (289)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Kupka, Jens (299)
- Winkler, Lothar (299)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (298)
- Pratsch, Petra (294)
- Lampe, Wilfried (274)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
BND
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Köcher, Steffen (296)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (285)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (293)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (288)
- Otte, Andreas (291)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 2 - 1 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Belov, Nikolay (295)
- Kidczun, Betti (298)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (284)
| - Steuer, Bernd (294)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (294)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (294)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
17:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
- Günther, Jörg (283)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (275)
- Robock, Ulrich (263)
| - Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
|
|
|
|
11901 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
18:15 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Büscher, Irmgard (270)
- Kuka, Magret (286)
- Kunze, Ilse (280)
| - Kruse, Konrad (293)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (285)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (294)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (292)
- Lampe, Wilfried (288)
| |
|
|
|
11901 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
19:45 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (291)
- Gützkow, Monika (295)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (288)
| |
|
|
|
11902 |
SAH
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (299)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (291)
- Lampe, Wilfried (286)
| |
|
|
|
11902 |
SAH
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (299)
- Gützkow, Monika (287)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (290)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
SAH
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II | | 0 - 3 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
| - Kuka, Magret (295)
- Kunze, Ilse (289)
- Büscher, Irmgard (277)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
SAH
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Kruse, Konrad (294)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (293)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (289)
| - Günther, Jörg (287)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (289)
- Robock, Ulrich (281)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
| |
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
- Kuka, Magret (283)
- Kunze, Ilse (280)
- Büscher, Irmgard (273)
| |
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (298)
- Gützkow, Monika (299)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (293)
| - Kruse, Konrad (295)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (285)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (289)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Günther, Jörg (292)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (293)
- Gadliauskiene, Dalia (280)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (298)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (297)
- Lampe, Wilfried (281)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
LIN
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 0 | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (294)
- Kruse, Konrad (296)
| - Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
|
|
|
|
11904 |
LIN
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 2 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Lampe, Wilfried (280)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (294)
- Walosczyk, Hans (296)
| - Warwel, Hans-Georg (277)
- Robock, Ulrich (282)
- Günther, Jörg (286)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
LIN
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II | | 0 - 2 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (300)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (295)
- Gützkow, Monika (294)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
LIN
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 2 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Kuka, Magret (285)
- Büscher, Irmgard (281)
- Kunze, Ilse (287)
| |
|
|
|
11905 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Kruse, Konrad (290)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (294)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (283)
| |
|
|
|
11905 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
- Günther, Jörg (283)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (291)
- Robock, Ulrich (281)
| - Kuka, Magret (284)
- Kunze, Ilse (286)
- Büscher, Irmgard (272)
|
|
|
|
11905 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
| |
|
|
|
11905 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (298)
- Gützkow, Monika (300)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (287)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (299)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (294)
- Lampe, Wilfried (280)
|
|
|
|
210001 |
SAH
|
01.10.2019 --> 27.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Wulf, Madeleine (327)
- Minwegen, Rainer (296)
- Trilling, Riko (277)
| - Steuer, Bernd (339)
- Steuer, Marvin (345)
- Biermann, Detlef (300)
|
- Reimann, Horst (325.25)
- Lampe, Wilfried (328.67)
- Reimann, Beate (311.75)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (272.25)
| |
|
|
|
210001 |
BEK
|
01.10.2019 --> 27.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Ball, Christopher (339)
- Fröhlich, Horst (315)
- Melcher, Michael (322)
| - Günther, Daniel (347)
- Kalina, Holger (315)
- Robock, Elke (295)
|
|
|
|
210001 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 27.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (342)
- Prenger, Nils (329)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (326)
| - Waßmann, Jan Oliver (373)
- Reimann, Oliver (348)
- Pelger, Michael (328)
|
- Wellmann, Marcel (329)
- Meyer, Christian
- Kuhnke, Nikos
| - Reimann, Tobias (321.33)
- Reese, Iris
- Waßmann, Jan Oliver (366.5)
|
|
|
|
210002 |
APE
|
27.10.2019 --> 17.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Steuer, Marvin (348)
- Steuer, Bernd (338)
- Biermann, Detlef (287)
| - Tölcke, Ralf (339)
- Prenger, Nils (343)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
|
|
|
|
210002 |
SAH
|
27.10.2019 --> 17.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Waßmann, Jan Oliver (364)
- Reimann, Oliver (338)
- Stolze, Mareike (333)
| - Ball, Christopher (348)
- Becker, Mirko (335)
- Fröhlich, Horst (345)
|
|
|
|
210002 |
SAH
|
27.10.2019 --> 17.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Wulf, Madeleine (325)
- Minwegen, Rainer (296)
- Trilling, Riko (277)
| - Günther, Daniel (338)
- Kalina, Holger (318)
- Besendahl, Dietmar (302)
|
|
|
|
210003 |
HAS
|
18.11.2019 --> 15.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Günther, Daniel (340)
- Kalina, Holger (340)
- Besendahl, Dietmar (325)
| - Waßmann, Jan Oliver (369)
- Stolze, Mareike (354)
- Pelger, Michael (336)
|
|
|
|
210003 |
APE
|
18.11.2019 --> 15.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Steuer, Marvin (342)
- Steuer, Bernd (328)
- Biermann, Detlef (283)
| - Ball, Christopher (350)
- Melcher, Michael (333)
- Becker, Mirko (316)
|
|
|
|
210003 |
HOR
|
18.11.2019 --> 15.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
- Wellmann, Marcel (352)
- Tölcke, Ralf (336)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
| - Wulf, Madeleine (323)
- Minwegen, Rainer (312)
- Bösger, Michael (301)
|
|
|
|
210004 |
BEK
|
16.12.2019 --> 19.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | _ - _ | | SV Horsten I. |
|
|
210004 |
HAS
|
16.12.2019 --> 19.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | _ - _ | | SC Apelern I. |
|
|
210004 |
SAH
|
16.12.2019 --> 19.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | _ - _ | | SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
|
210005 |
SAH
|
01.02.2020 --> 01.02.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | _ - _ | | SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
|
210005 |
SAH
|
01.02.2020 --> 01.02.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | _ - _ | | SV Haste I. |
|
|
210005 |
SAH
|
01.02.2020 --> 01.02.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | _ - _ | | SC Apelern I. |
|