Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 09-23-1.11 |
|
11101 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Winkler, Lothar (296)
- Kupka, Jens (291)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (290)
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (282)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (295)
- Beck, Diemar (281)
|
| - Schubert, Elisabeth
- Beck, Diemar
|
|
|
|
11101 |
SAH
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (297)
- Pratsch, Petra (285)
- Lampe, Wilfried (282)
| - Kidczun, Betti (293)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (281)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (288)
|
- Reimann, Horst (283)
- Minwegen, Rainer
| |
|
|
|
11101 |
APE
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
20:15 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (289)
- Steuer, Bernd (293)
- Parno, Kai (292)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (288)
- Otte, Andreas (283)
- Glißmann, Ernst (294)
|
- Pfannkuche, Roland (293)
- Leifheit, Bernd (277.6)
| |
|
|
|
11102 |
BND
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (282)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (295)
- Beck, Diemar (281)
| - Parno, Kai (294)
- Steuer, Bernd (293)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (296)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
BEK
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (289)
- Melcher, Michael (283)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (286)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (293)
- Pratsch, Petra (292)
- Lampe, Wilfried (284)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
HOR
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Belov, Nikolay (297)
- Kidczun, Betti (296)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (288)
| - Winkler, Lothar (291)
- Kupka, Jens (294)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
|
- Gützkow, Jürgen (9.4)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (10.6)
| - Lathwesen, Gerhard (9.4)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (9.5)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
SAH
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (297)
- Pratsch, Petra (284)
- Lampe, Wilfried (280)
| - Köcher, Steffen (294)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (284)
- Brandes, Edeltraud (288)
|
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (10)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
APE
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Parno, Kai (292)
- Steuer, Bernd (292)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (297)
| - Winkler, Lothar (297)
- Kupka, Jens (295)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
HOR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Belov, Nikolay (295)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (274)
- Töhte, Friedhelm (276)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (289)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (288)
- Otte, Andreas (281)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BND
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
- Köcher, Steffen (297)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (290)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (289)
| - Belov, Nikolay (296)
- Kidczun, Betti (293)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (285)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
BEK
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Glißmann, Ernst (285)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (294)
- Otte, Andreas (289)
| - Winkler, Lothar (281)
- Kupka, Jens (292)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (293)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
APE
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (292)
- Parno, Kai (294)
- Steuer, Bernd (296)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (296)
- Pratsch, Petra (291)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (289)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Kupka, Jens (299)
- Winkler, Lothar (299)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (298)
- Pratsch, Petra (294)
- Lampe, Wilfried (274)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
BND
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Köcher, Steffen (296)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (285)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (293)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (288)
- Otte, Andreas (291)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 2 - 1 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Belov, Nikolay (295)
- Kidczun, Betti (298)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (284)
| - Steuer, Bernd (294)
- Heidkamp, Sabine (294)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (294)
|
|
|