Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisklasse |
|
111101 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten IV. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St |
|
- Kruse, Konrad (297)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (278)
- Hilbert, Gisela (282)
| |
|
|
|
111101 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
19:45 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 0 - 0 | | SC Feggendorf II. |
|
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (298)
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (293)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (290)
| |
|
|
|
111101 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
20:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten V. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
- Stiller, Ute (289)
- Töhte, Friedhelm (289)
- Belov, Nikolay (297)
| - Kuka, Magret (289)
- Kunze, Ilse (281)
- Büscher, Irmgard (278)
|
|
|
|
111101 |
FEGSC
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St |
|
- Bankes, Jürgen (285)
- Prothmann, Horst (275)
- Minkley, Friedrich (280)
| |
|
|
|
111101 |
FEGSC
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
19:45 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Hohnhorst I. |
|
| - Matthias, Bärbel (277)
- Becker, Ursula (282)
- Groß, Karin (278)
|
|
|
|
111101 |
FEGSC
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
20:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf III. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Beckedorf II. |
|
- Blair, Gudrun (284)
- Blair, Miles (279)
- Köcher, Steffen (291)
| - Weichers, Hannelore (279)
- Schulte, Dietmar (287)
- Melcher, Michael (289)
|
|
|
|
111102 |
BND
|
20.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111102 |
BND
|
20.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Horsten V. |
|
|
111102 |
BND
|
20.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Horsten IV. |
|
|
111102 |
APE
|
20.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111102 |
APE
|
20.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Bad Nenndorf III. |
|
|
111102 |
APE
|
20.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf II. | | 0 - 0 | | SC Feggendorf I. |
|
|
111103 |
FEGSC
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf II. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111103 |
FEGSC
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten IV. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
|
111103 |
FEGSC
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten V. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
|
111103 |
HOH
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst I. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111103 |
HOH
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf III. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Beckedorf II. |
|
|
111103 |
HOH
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. | | 0 - 0 | | SC Apelern II. |
|
|
111104 |
HOR
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten V. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111104 |
HOR
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Horsten IV. |
|
|
111104 |
HOR
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
|
111104 |
BND
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf III. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111104 |
BND
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf II. | | 0 - 0 | | SC Feggendorf I. |
|
|
111104 |
BND
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Hohnhorst I. |
|
|
111105 |
LIN
|
06.02.2020 --> 05.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111105 |
LIN
|
06.02.2020 --> 05.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten IV. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
|
111105 |
LIN
|
06.02.2020 --> 05.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Horsten V. |
|
|
111105 |
BEK
|
06.02.2020 --> 05.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf II. | | _ - _ | | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111105 |
BEK
|
06.02.2020 --> 05.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. | | _ - _ | | SC Apelern II. |
|
|
111105 |
BEK
|
06.02.2020 --> 05.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst I. | | _ - _ | | SV Bad Nenndorf III. |
|
|
111201 |
HOH
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111201 |
HOH
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern III. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Beckedorf III. |
|
|
111201 |
HOH
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen III. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
|
111201 |
SAH
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst II. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111201 |
SAH
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
19:50 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst III. | | 0 - 0 | | SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
|
111201 |
SAH
|
01.10.2019 --> 05.11.2019 |
20:40 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Bad Nenndorf IV. |
|
|
111202 |
HOH
|
06.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst III. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111202 |
HOH
|
06.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst II. |
|
|
111202 |
HOH
|
06.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf IV. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Hohnhorst II. |
|
|
111202 |
APE
|
06.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern III. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111202 |
APE
|
06.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf III. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen III. |
|
|
111202 |
APE
|
06.11.2019 --> 05.12.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
|
111203 |
HEL
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111203 |
HEL
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Bad Nenndorf IV. |
|
|
111203 |
HEL
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Hohnhorst III. |
|
|
111203 |
BEK
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf III. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111203 |
BEK
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen III. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
|
111203 |
BEK
|
06.12.2019 --> 05.01.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II. | | 0 - 0 | | SC Apelern III. |
|
|
111204 |
SAH
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern III. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Beckedorf III. |
|
|
111204 |
LIN
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst II. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111204 |
LIN
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf IV. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Hohnhorst II. |
|
|
111204 |
LIN
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst III. | | 0 - 0 | | SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
|
111204 |
SAH
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen III. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111204 |
SAH
|
06.01.2020 --> 05.02.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II. |
|
|
111205 |
HAS
|
06.02.2020 --> 04.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St |
|
|
111205 |
HAS
|
06.02.2020 --> 04.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II. | | 0 - 0 | | SC Apelern III. |
|
|
111205 |
HAS
|
06.02.2020 --> 04.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf III. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen III. |
|
|
111205 |
BND
|
06.02.2020 --> 04.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf IV. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St |
|
|
111205 |
BND
|
06.02.2020 --> 04.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Hohnhorst II. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Hohnhorst III. |
|
|
111205 |
BND
|
06.02.2020 --> 04.03.2020 |
18:30 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst II. |
|