Logo |
Name |
Total |
Schnitt |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
|
4349 283
289
275
290
284
293
290
287
289
289
295
296
293
298
298
|
289.93 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf II. Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
|
4323 291
292
294
284
293
294
291
285
290
286
284
284
289
284
282
|
288.20 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II. Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
|
4320 291
291
290
286
282
291
281
288
288
279
290
292
293
289
289
|
288.00 |
|
SC Apelern III. Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Struckmeir, Heiko
Struckmeir, Heiko
Struckmeir, Heiko
Struckmeir, Heiko
Struckmeir, Heiko
|
4305 292
292
294
292
283
286
289
295
295
287
286
287
282
275
270
|
287.00 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
|
4291 284
278
284
282
285
283
290
291
294
280
287
286
287
295
285
|
286.07 |
|
SC Feggendorf II. Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Meier, Sandra
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
|
4287 289
293
284
285
282
284
292
286
286
292
276
283
285
293
277
|
285.80 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
4277 285
287
282
291
290
291
289
291
291
289
280
280
286
268
277
|
285.13 |
|
SC Feggendorf I. Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Röhr, Hildegard
Röhr, Hildegard
Röhr, Hildegard
Röhr, Hildegard
Röhr, Hildegard
|
4275 288
277
279
285
277
294
287
292
287
263
293
288
288
286
291
|
285.00 |
|
SV Rehren AR I. Bock, Heinrich
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Bock, Klaus
Bock, Klaus
Bock, Klaus
Bock, Klaus
Bock, Klaus
Kubsch, Stefan
Kubsch, Stefan
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
|
4270 283
282
287
295
283
276
280
285
287
282
285
283
285
290
287
|
284.67 |
|
SC Apelern IV. Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
|
4261 280
276
277
284
283
291
289
292
289
289
290
283
277
284
277
|
284.07 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II Meier, Willi
Meier, Willi
Meier, Willi
Meier, Willi
Meier, Willi
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Klupsch, Bernd
Klupsch, Bernd
Klupsch, Bernd
Klupsch, Bernd
Klupsch, Bernd
|
4244 289
291
286
288
298
285
287
285
269
279
286
264
284
274
279
|
282.93 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
4232 282
280
285
283
277
289
289
285
282
285
286
274
278
272
285
|
282.13 |
|
SV Horsten III. Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kupka, Jens
|
4213 275
287
279
287
271
277
279
269
288
273
289
292
280
281
286
|
280.87 |
|
SC Apelern VI. Ahrens, Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Steinhilber, Arno
Steinhilber, Arno
Steinhilber, Arno
Steinhilber, Arno
Biermann, Ute
Herrmann, Klaus
Herrmann, Klaus
Herrmann, Klaus
Wosny, Günther
Wosny, Günther
Wosny, Günther
Wosny, Günther
Wosny, Günther
|
4178 284
272
294
285
292
291
255
285
287
285
285
261
279
258
265
|
278.53 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen III. Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
|
4174 282
282
272
287
277
288
292
283
282
274
270
271
271
274
269
|
278.27 |
|
SV Beckedorf III. Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
|
4155 270
279
288
288
287
265
266
267
263
274
279
279
280
287
283
|
277.00 |
|
SV Beckedorf II. Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Dressel, Horst
Dressel, Horst
Dressel, Horst
Dressel, Horst
Dressel, Horst
|
4135 283
263
272
277
263
287
287
286
293
292
279
272
264
250
267
|
275.67 |
|
SV Haste II. Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Günther, Jörg
Robock, Ulrich
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Günther, Carola
Günther, Carola
Günther, Carola
Günther, Carola
Günther, Carola
|
4129 281
281
276
271
279
255
271
291
290
287
280
248
251
284
284
|
275.27 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Büte, Friedrich
Büte, Friedrich
Büte, Friedrich
Büte, Friedrich
Büte, Friedrich
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
|
4114 286
278
280
283
281
267
256
261
268
268
281
280
274
274
277
|
274.27 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf III. Weihe, Heinz-Dieter
Weihe, Heinz-Dieter
Weihe, Heinz-Dieter
Weihe, Heinz-Dieter
Weihe, Heinz-Dieter
Wehmhoyer, Horst
Wehmhoyer, Horst
Wehmhoyer, Horst
Wehmhoyer, Horst
Wehmhoyer, Horst
Fels, Gerda
Fels, Gerda
Fels, Gerda
Fels, Gerda
Fels, Gerda
|
4091 283
280
271
284
274
281
277
264
270
268
284
268
253
266
268
|
272.73 |
|
SV Lindhorst II. Jürgens, Helmut
Jürgens, Helmut
Jürgens, Helmut
Jürgens, Helmut
Jürgens, Helmut
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
|
4075 275
284
278
253
277
274
274
262
254
262
270
279
275
282
276
|
271.67 |
|
SV Hohnhorst III. Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
|
4056 264
271
272
282
274
269
276
271
264
271
261
266
278
272
265
|
270.40 |
|
SV Hohnhorst II. Schröder, Werner
Schröder, Werner
Schröder, Werner
Schröder, Werner
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Bövers, Werner
Bövers, Werner
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
|
4042 274
278
269
233
264
268
265
259
273
271
280
275
276
278
279
|
269.47 |
|
SV Lindhorst III. Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Rauchfuß, Jochen
Rauchfuß, Jochen
Rauchfuß, Jochen
Rauchfuß, Jochen
Rauchfuß, Jochen
|
4034 277
286
277
265
279
285
278
276
275
279
241
244
268
246
258
|
268.93 |
|
SC Apelern V. Leifheit, Hermann
Leifheit, Hermann
Leifheit, Hermann
Leifheit, Hermann
Leifheit, Hermann
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
|
3882 279
281
270
284
263
274
284
280
287
262
285
289
264
280
|
277.29 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Arndt, Peter
Arndt, Peter
Arndt, Peter
Arndt, Peter
Fliegner, Klaus
Fliegner, Klaus
Fliegner, Klaus
Fliegner, Klaus
Günther, Volker
Günther, Volker
Günther, Volker
Günther, Volker
|
3841 333
312
319
326
324
327
333
341
318
302
301
305
|
320.08 |
|
SV Haste I. Robock, Elke
Robock, Elke
Robock, Elke
Riemer, Gabi
Riemer, Gabi
Riemer, Gabi
Klempan, Bozena
Klempan, Bozena
Diekhoff, Angelika
Diekhoff, Angelika
Diekhoff, Angelika
Diekhoff, Angelika
|
3285 273
276
272
271
264
270
277
251
284
282
288
277
|
273.75 |