Logo |
Name |
Total |
Schnitt |
|
SV Horsten IV. Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
|
4401 295
282
286
288
293
296
293
292
294
299
292
294
298
299
300
|
293.40 |
|
SC Feggendorf II. Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Meier, Sandra
Meier, Sandra
Meier, Sandra
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
|
4293 281
282
294
285
290
283
288
291
291
294
276
279
276
294
289
|
286.20 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf III. Schwartz, Alexandra
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Blair, Miles
Blair, Miles
Blair, Miles
Blair, Miles
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
|
4281 286
281
287
288
286
290
288
285
282
286
292
282
285
282
281
|
285.40 |
|
SV Horsten V. Hilbert, Gisela
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Kruse, Wiebke
Kruse, Wiebke
|
4269 287
285
278
291
297
279
293
295
293
283
281
280
282
276
269
|
284.60 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
4266 274
283
278
278
279
289
282
284
287
281
290
290
291
290
290
|
284.40 |
|
SC Feggendorf I. Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Bankes, Jürgen
Bankes, Jürgen
Bankes, Jürgen
Bankes, Jürgen
Bankes, Jürgen
|
4251 278
286
270
290
284
290
292
290
279
284
288
289
272
272
287
|
283.40 |
|
SC Apelern III. Pfannkuche, Roland
Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Redeker, Günter
Redeker, Günter
Redeker, Günter
Redeker, Günter
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
|
4238 292
287
285
283
288
286
281
274
271
279
275
284
286
279
288
|
282.53 |
|
SV Beckedorf II. Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Strobel, Oliver
|
4225 268
286
273
268
279
284
281
276
285
287
285
290
292
293
278
|
281.67 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
|
4212 265
283
269
270
280
279
276
292
281
291
283
284
288
283
288
|
280.80 |
|
SC Apelern II. Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
|
4208 280
278
271
285
274
282
279
283
279
286
286
280
288
275
282
|
280.53 |
|
SV Beckedorf IV. Dressel, Margitta
Völkening, Gabriele
Völkening, Gabriele
Völkening, Gabriele
Völkening, Gabriele
Völkening, Gabriele
Völkening, Jürgen
Völkening, Jürgen
Völkening, Jürgen
Völkening, Jürgen
Völkening, Jürgen
Strobel, Oliver
Strobel, Oliver
Strobel, Oliver
Strobel, Oliver
|
4182 272
288
293
295
279
284
286
275
280
276
267
271
272
263
281
|
278.80 |
|
SV Beckedorf III. Melcher, Lydia
Melcher, Lydia
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
|
4171 288
282
290
285
287
284
286
252
257
259
267
265
287
289
293
|
278.07 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf IV. Richter, Karl-Heinz
Richter, Karl-Heinz
Richter, Karl-Heinz
Richter, Karl-Heinz
Richter, Karl-Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
|
4163 276
272
284
279
280
275
271
275
278
275
278
286
280
286
268
|
277.53 |
|
SC Apelern IV. Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Biermann, Ute
Biermann, Ute
Biermann, Ute
Biermann, Ute
Biermann, Ute
|
4161 269
267
279
268
276
288
282
286
282
292
270
268
270
276
288
|
277.40 |
|
SV Hohnhorst II. Gümmer, Heinrich
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
Appelt, Gabie
Appelt, Gabie
Appelt, Gabie
Appelt, Gabie
Appelt, Gabie
|
4084 276
272
266
262
269
274
273
279
271
277
269
272
272
267
285
|
272.27 |
|
SV Hohnhorst III. Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
|
4063 271
272
283
266
284
260
277
266
268
251
268
269
269
273
286
|
270.87 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II. Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Pratsch, Petra
|
3989 292
289
283
285
287
286
277
291
276
281
283
0
287
283
289
|
265.93 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
Pohle, Michael
Pohle, Michael
Pohle, Michael
Pohle, Michael
Pohle, Michael
|
3849 275
0
277
288
276
272
280
281
282
275
276
250
272
260
285
|
256.60 |
|
SV Lindhorst II. Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
|
3764 268
270
269
264
258
258
257
0
249
276
276
280
272
281
286
|
250.93 |
|
SV Haste I. Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Robock, Elke
Robock, Elke
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
|
3429 285
280
283
0
289
279
272
288
0
287
281
298
294
0
293
|
228.60 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen III. Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Lampe, Christel
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
|
3291 284
281
277
0
284
266
283
271
0
253
292
283
271
0
246
|
219.40 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II. Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
|
2856 321
334
296
304
315
308
314
330
334
|
317.33 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen III. Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Tobias
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Trilling, Riko
Trilling, Riko
Trilling, Riko
|
2700 314
314
333
251
273
281
315
303
316
|
300.00 |
|
SV Rehburg-Stadt I. Ellermann, Dirk
Ellermann, Dirk
Ellermann, Dirk
Voigt, Lars
Voigt, Lars
Voigt, Lars
Voigt, Julian
Voigt, Julian
Voigt, Julian
|
2496 273
273
262
286
273
279
282
283
285
|
277.33 |
|
SV Liekwegen III. Thielemann, Silke
Thielemann, Silke
Thielemann, Silke
Liebscher, Eckart
Liebscher, Eckart
Liebscher, Eckart
Schwanke, Max
Schwanke, Max
Schwanke, Max
|
2441 263
266
271
272
271
278
272
271
277
|
271.22 |
|
SSGi Großenheidorn IV. Zander, Nils
Zander, Nils
Zander, Nils
Bender, Tobias
Bender, Tobias
Bender, Tobias
Hemmerling, Yannic
Hemmerling, Yannic
Hemmerling, Yannic
|
2430 279
271
270
268
272
259
279
271
261
|
270.00 |
|
SV Rusbender I. Köpper, Karsten
Köpper, Karsten
Köpper, Karsten
Wiebke, Marvin
Wiebke, Marvin
Wiebke, Marvin
Foksinski, Andrzej
Foksinski, Andrzej
Foksinski, Andrzej
|
2397 256
273
259
262
276
272
270
255
274
|
266.33 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
|
2367 251
257
240
265
281
263
255
276
279
|
263.00 |
|
SV Todenmann I. Exner, Frank
Exner, Frank
Exner, Frank
Droste, Heinz
Droste, Heinz
Droste, Heinz
Rockenthien, Marten
Rockenthien, Marten
Rockenthien, Marten
|
2366 267
267
263
261
273
274
245
259
257
|
262.89 |
|
SG Hagenburg III. Droste, Markus
Droste, Markus
Droste, Markus
Samel, Jannik
Aselmeier, Cedric
Lindemann, Joscha
Klünker, Marvin
Klünker, Marvin
Klünker, Marvin
|
2324 265
264
272
269
260
278
242
235
239
|
258.22 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
|
2319 232
0
244
263
324
0
0
0
339
328
334
255
|
193.25 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
Kruse, Denise
Kruse, Denise
Kruse, Denise
|
2256 258
271
261
211
200
221
279
281
274
|
250.67 |
|
SV Winzlar I. Koboldt, Martin
Koboldt, Martin
Koboldt, Martin
Kruse, Wilhelm
Kruse, Wilhelm
Kruse, Wilhelm
Ziesenis, Heiko
Ziesenis, Heiko
Ziesenis, Heiko
|
2254 205
246
259
260
277
253
254
247
253
|
250.44 |
|
SV Welsede II. Duke, Martin
Duke, Martin
Duke, Martin
Behne, Reiner
Behne, Reiner
Behne, Reiner
Hoff, Phillipp
Hoff, Phillipp
Hoff, Phillipp
|
1908 281
0
0
280
258
271
280
280
258
|
212.00 |
|
SV Berenb.Nordholz .II Beerbohm, Dominik
Beerbohm, Dominik
Beerbohm, Dominik
Kammann, Lars
Kammann, Lars
Kammann, Lars
Bohmeier, Jonas
Bohmeier, Jonas
Bohmeier, Jonas
|
1844 264
279
278
225
0
0
273
257
268
|
204.89 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Arndt, Peter
Arndt, Peter
Arndt, Peter
Flegel, David
Flegel, David
Flegel, David
Günther, Volker
Günther, Volker
Günther, Volker
|
1781 0
0
0
270
283
270
308
326
324
|
197.89 |
|
SV Echtorf II. Waltemathe, Lars
Waltemathe, Lars
Waltemathe, Lars
Land, Kimberly
Land, Kimberly
Land, Kimberly
Grages, Fabian
Grages, Fabian
Grages, Fabian
|
1657 0
268
0
287
286
286
0
267
263
|
184.11 |
|
SC Rodenberg II. Altenburg, Mike
Altenburg, Mike
Altenburg, Mike
Gerland, Ingo
Gerland, Ingo
Gerland, Ingo
Bergmeier, Heinz
Bergmeier, Heinz
Bergmeier, Heinz
|
0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
|
0.00 |
|
SV Volksdorf I. Bernauer, Jens
Bernauer, Jens
Fricke, Iris
Fricke, Iris
Brackmann, Adrian
Brackmann, Adrian
|
0 0
0
0
0
0
0
|
0.00 |