|
17:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. |
|
3 - 2 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Müller, Marlene (336)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (346)
- Heidkamp, Nils (341)
- Borns, Dustin (338)
- Busche, Christian (322)
| - Pratsch, Svenja (257)
- Brösche, Martin (346)
- Reese, Iris (307)
- Bock, Daniel (319)
- Knappe, Marven (293)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. |
|
4 - 1 |
|
SV Horsten I. |
|
- Bankes, Andrea (335)
- Röhr, Christian (352)
- Meier, Sandra (342)
- Heitmüller, Daniel (334)
- Meyer-Röhr, Sandra (350)
| - Henning, Wilhelm (290)
- Tölcke, Ralf (358)
- Steege, Sigrid (348)
- Lathwesen, Marion (335)
- Kuhnke, Christel (282)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
0 - 3 |
|
SV Horsten I. |
|
- Brandes, Heinz (293)
- Meier, Willi (279)
- Minwegen, Rainer (292)
| - Lathwesen, Gerhard (284)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (294)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (295)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SC Feggendorf I. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Lindhorst II. |
|
- Minkley, Friedrich (281)
- Prothmann, Horst (283)
- Röhr, Hildegard (294)
| - Busche, Ernst (271)
- Jürgens, Helmut (277)
- Redschus, Egon (277)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (290)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (288)
- Riedel, Dieter (290)
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (293)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (292)
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (288)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Bauermeister, Nils (342)
- Henke, Jan-Wilke (361)
- Pelger, Michael (335)
| - Biermann, Detlef (327)
- Riedel, Dieter (356)
- Steuer, Bernd (339)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. |
|
3 - 0 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. |
|
- Henning, Wilhelm (327)
- Schmidt, Herbert (325)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (290)
| |
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
07-004-SV Bakede I |
|
1 - 4 |
|
KKSV Schulenburg III. |
|
- Deiter, Holger (355)
- Maschke, Hans-Jürgen (381)
- Stolpe, Michael (348)
- Thieß, Heinz-Gunnar (341)
- Trost, Thomas (345)
| - Oltrogge, Julia (362)
- Schmidt, Sven (355)
- Schneider, Jonas (380)
- Stage, Jenny (373)
- Tatusch, Pascal (366)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
09-07-009-SG Eldachsen I |
|
0 - 5 |
|
SV Bad Münder 07 III. |
|
- Kretschmer, Wilfried (351)
- Ruhe, Hermann (347)
- Runge, Hans-Joachim (337)
- Stellmann, Christoph (350)
- Kebel, Joachim (329)
| - Benneke, Sebastian (346)
- Licht, Sigrid (351)
- Moddelmog, Frank (363)
- Priesett, Martin (359)
- Priesett, Andreas (353)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
09-07-025-JKL Springe II. |
|
2 - 3 |
|
09-07-019-SV Eimbeckh. I |
|
- Bähre, Björn (357)
- Beinling, Marc (315)
- Klages, Klaus-Dieter (350)
- Pahn, Uwe (346)
- Zimmermann, Melanie (359)
| - Geisler, Jan (360)
- Hauk, Lennart (352)
- Holle, Karen (358)
- Martens, Friedrich (339)
- Schmidt, Henning (348)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
09-07-019-SV Nettelrede I |
|
4 - 1 |
|
09-07-003-SSV Bad Mü. II |
|
- Rosenthal, Anke (363)
- Werhahn, Sandra (343)
- Beckert, Peter (344)
- Rosenthal, Robin (354)
- Buchberger, Jenny-Milena (338)
| - Hermanns, Sigrid (336)
- Konopka, Markus (324)
- Konopka, Felix (325)
- Lubina, Markus (325)
- Matthies, Uwe (355)
|
|
|