|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SV Horsten II. |
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (292)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (291)
- Köcher, Steffen (290)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (294)
- Kidczun, Betti (286)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (282)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (97)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (96)
- Köcher, Steffen (96)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (99)
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (93)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
- Köcher, Steffen (95)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (97)
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (95)
|
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (97)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (98)
- Köcher, Steffen (99)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (98)
- Kidczun, Betti (96)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (94)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. |
|
2 - 1 |
|
SC Apelern II. |
|
- Winkler, Lothar (289)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (288)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (290)
| - Redeker, Günter (287)
- Büthe, Ralf (289)
- Herrmann, Helmut (285)
|
- Winkler, Lothar (97)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (94)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
| - Redeker, Günter (96)
- Büthe, Ralf (98)
- Herrmann, Helmut (97)
|
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (99)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
| - Redeker, Günter (96)
- Büthe, Ralf (97)
- Herrmann, Helmut (95)
|
- Winkler, Lothar (94)
- Wilkening, Friedhelm (95)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
| - Redeker, Günter (95)
- Büthe, Ralf (94)
- Herrmann, Helmut (93)
|
|
|
|
17:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
1 - 2 |
|
SC Apelern I. |
|
- Reese, Andreas (285)
- Reese, Iris (291)
- Walosczyk, Hans (297)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (289)
- Riedel, Dieter (295)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (290)
|
- Reese, Andreas (95)
- Reese, Iris (97)
- Walosczyk, Hans (100)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Riedel, Dieter (97)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (97)
|
- Reese, Andreas (95)
- Reese, Iris (96)
- Walosczyk, Hans (99)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (96)
- Riedel, Dieter (98)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (97)
|
- Reese, Andreas (95)
- Reese, Iris (98)
- Walosczyk, Hans (98)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (95)
- Riedel, Dieter (100)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (96)
|
|
|