Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23-1.10
09-23-1.11
09-23-1.19
09-23-1.41
09-23-2.10
09-32 Schaumburg
09-32-1.80
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Wettkampftagergebnisse: Kreisliga
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 3.DG (06.07.2019 - 05.08.2019)
09-23 LG KrsLi DG1
09-23 LG KrsLi DG2
09-23 LG KrsLi DG3
09-23 LG KrsLi DG4
09-23 LG KrsLi DG5
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG1
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG2
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG3
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG4
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG5
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG1
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG2
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG3
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG4
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG5
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 1.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 1.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 2.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 2.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 3.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 3.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 4.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 4.DG
09-32 KKL 1.Staffel 1.DG
09-32 KKL 2.Staffel 1.DG
09-32 KKL 3.Staffel 1.DG
09-32 KKL 1.Staffel 2.DG
09-32 KKL 2.Staffel 2.DG
09-32 KKL 3.Staffel 2.DG
09-32 KKL 1.Staffel 3.DG
09-32 KKL 2.Staffel 3.DG
09-32 KKL 3.Staffel 3.DG
09-23 LP KrsLi DG1
09-23 LP KrsLi DG2
09-23 LP KrsLi DG3
09-23 LP KrsLi DG4
09-23 LP KrsLi DG5
Kreisliga
17:00 Uhr
SV Sachsenhagen I.
0 - 0
Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St.
Walosczyk, Hans (283)
Pratsch, Petra (270)
Klupsch, Burkhard (272)
17:40 Uhr
SV Lindhorst I.
0 - 0
SV Beckedorf II.
Kuka, Magret (256)
Büscher, Irmgard (264)
Kunze, Ilse (241)
Schulte, Dietmar (255)
Weichers, Hannelore (258)
Rohloff, Ursula (259)
18:20 Uhr
SC Apelern I.
0 - 0
SV Beckedorf I.
Steuer, Bernd (274)
Heidkamp, Sabine (278)
Leifheit, Bernd (261)
Rohloff, Hartmut (273)
Glißmann, Ernst (279)
Otte, Andreas (269)
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 280 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum