|
11001 |
APE
|
01.10.2018 --> 28.10.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Struckmeier, Henrik (349)
- Krüger, Julian (322)
- Heidkamp, Nils (335)
| - Tölcke, Ralf (372)
- Lathwesen, Marion (368)
- Steege, Sigrid (349)
|
- Herrmann, Jan-Hendrik (349)
- Riechers, Nicolai (347)
- Hecht, Fabio (323)
- Dannewitz, Luke (302)
| - Kuhnke, Nikos (325)
- Stiller, Benedikt
|
|
|
|
11001 |
SAH
|
01.10.2018 --> 28.10.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 0 - 3 | | SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
- Reimann, Tobias (354)
- Miede, Markus (344)
- Stuhlmann, Sebastian (333)
| - Büthe, Fenja (358)
- Tölcke, Tanja (357)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (355)
|
- Sieverling, Jonas (364.25)
- Pratsch, Svenja
| - Andert, Angela
- Pasler, Dieter
|
|
|
|
11002 |
HEL
|
29.10.2018 --> 18.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Büthe, Fenja (350)
- Tölcke, Tanja (360)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (346)
| - Tölcke, Ralf (376)
- Lathwesen, Marion (355)
- Steege, Sigrid (345)
|
|
|
|
11002 |
APE
|
29.10.2018 --> 18.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 3 - 0 | | SC Apelern II. |
|
- Busche, Christian (346)
- Krüger, Julian (343)
- Heidkamp, Nils (329)
| - Pfannkuche, Roland (332)
- Leifheit, Frank (333)
- Müller, Marlene (326)
|
| - Krüger, Mareike (314)
- Kolodzcik, Ruth (295)
- Fischer, Lana
- Steuer, Bernd
- Müller, Heinz
|
|
|
|
11003 |
APE
|
19.11.2018 --> 16.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 1 - 2 | | SGi Helsinghausen I. |
|
- Leifheit, Frank (335)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (334)
- Müller, Marlene (329)
| - Tölcke, Tanja (358)
- Büthe, Fenja (352)
- Andert, Angela (311)
|
|
|
|
11003 |
HOR
|
19.11.2018 --> 16.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (383)
- Lathwesen, Marion (361)
- Steege, Sigrid (328)
| - Reimann, Tobias (367)
- Miede, Markus (363)
- Stuhlmann, Sebastian (329)
|
|
|
|
11004 |
SAH
|
17.12.2018 --> 20.01.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Reimann, Tobias (365)
- Miede, Markus (362)
- Stuhlmann, Sebastian (346)
| - Struckmeier, Henrik (358)
- Krüger, Julian (337)
- Dannewitz, Luke (318)
|
|
|
|
11004 |
HOR
|
17.12.2018 --> 20.01.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | SC Apelern II. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (379)
- Lathwesen, Marion (355)
- Steege, Sigrid (348)
| - Pfannkuche, Roland (341)
- Leifheit, Frank (321)
- Müller, Marlene (336)
|
|
|
|
11005 |
BEK
|
03.02.2019 --> 03.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SGi Helsinghausen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Büthe, Fenja (355)
- Wehrhahn, Jan (353)
- Eick, Niklas (331)
| - Krüger, Julian (346)
- Heidkamp, Nils (330)
- Hecht, Fabio (313)
|
|
|
|
11005 |
BEK
|
03.02.2019 --> 03.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Müller, Marlene (328)
- Leifheit, Frank (334)
- Krüger, Mareike (326)
| - Reimann, Tobias (362)
- Miede, Markus (352)
- Stuhlmann, Sebastian (337)
|
|
|
|
11101 |
|
01.10.2018 --> 28.10.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (296)
- Steuer, Bernd (291)
- Parno, Kai (289)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (293)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (292)
- Blair, Miles (285)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Steuer, Bernd (96)
- Parno, Kai (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (98)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (99)
- Blair, Miles (96)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (100)
- Steuer, Bernd (97)
- Parno, Kai (97)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (96)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (97)
- Blair, Miles (94)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Steuer, Bernd (98)
- Parno, Kai (96)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (99)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (96)
- Blair, Miles (95)
|
- Hübner, Norbert (287.8)
- Weihe, Friedrich (284)
- Leifheit, Bernd (282.8)
- Pfannkuche, Roland
| - Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (260.8)
- Schwartz, Thomas
|
|
|
|
11101 |
|
01.10.2018 --> 28.10.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (297)
- Kupka, Jens (296)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (287)
| - Kidczun, Betti (292)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (295)
- Stiller, Ute (280)
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (293)
- Töhte, Friedhelm
| - Gützkow, Monika (294.6)
- Hilbert, Gisela (282)
- Lathwesen, Marion (295)
|
|
|
|
11101 |
|
01.10.2018 --> 28.10.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Köcher, Steffen (296)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (287)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (289)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (295)
- Glißmann, Ernst (292)
- Melcher, Michael (288)
|
- Bredthauer, Brigitte (273)
- Schubert, Elisabeth
| |
|
|
|
11102 |
|
29.10.2018 --> 25.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (292)
- Glißmann, Ernst (292)
- Melcher, Michael (293)
| - Kupka, Jens (289)
- Winkler, Lothar (293)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (284)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
|
29.10.2018 --> 25.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (291)
- Kidczun, Betti (293)
- Stiller, Ute (279)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (297)
- Parno, Kai (290)
- Pfannkuche, Roland (293)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
|
29.10.2018 --> 25.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (297)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (293)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (278)
| - Köcher, Steffen (297)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (293)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (285)
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (9.4)
| |
|
|
|
11103 |
|
26.11.2018 --> 23.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (294)
- Steuer, Bernd (292)
- Parno, Kai (291)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (291)
- Glißmann, Ernst (291)
- Melcher, Michael (287)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
|
26.11.2018 --> 23.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Winkler, Lothar (296)
- Kupka, Jens (291)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (295)
| - Köcher, Steffen (298)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (288)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (289)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
|
26.11.2018 --> 23.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (295)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (297)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (289)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (297)
- Kidczun, Betti (297)
- Töhte, Friedhelm (284)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
|
24.12.2018 --> 27.01.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf II. |
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (293)
- Glißmann, Ernst (279)
- Melcher, Michael (294)
| - Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (291)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (294)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (291)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
|
24.12.2018 --> 27.01.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten III. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
- Oltrogge, Sabine (290)
- Kidczun, Betti (288)
- Stiller, Ute (289)
| - Köcher, Steffen (297)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (288)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (294)
|
| - Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (10.2)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
|
24.12.2018 --> 27.01.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Winkler, Lothar (298)
- Kupka, Jens (292)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (289)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (294)
- Parno, Kai (290)
- Steuer, Bernd (294)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
|
28.01.2019 --> 17.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf I. | | 0 - 3 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Köcher, Steffen (295)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (287)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (297)
- Steuer, Bernd (294)
- Parno, Kai (297)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
|
28.01.2019 --> 17.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
- Rohloff, Hartmut (292)
- Glißmann, Ernst (287)
- Otte, Andreas (286)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (292)
- Kidczun, Betti (291)
- Stiller, Ute (291)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
|
28.01.2019 --> 17.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Nenndorf II. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Hoffmeister, Wolfgang (297)
- Hoffmeister, Ursel (293)
- Schwartz, Alexandra (286)
| - Winkler, Lothar (296)
- Kupka, Jens (295)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (293)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
SAH
|
19.10.2018 --> 05.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (299)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (290)
- Gützkow, Monika (296)
| - Graeber, Michael (272)
- Henning, Wilhelm (284)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (287)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
SAH
|
19.10.2018 --> 05.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (297)
- Reimann, Horst (293)
- Reimann, Beate (294)
| - Röhrbein, Rolf (292)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (285)
- Robock, Ulrich (286)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
SAH
|
19.10.2018 --> 05.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
- Büscher, Irmgard (282)
- Kuka, Magret (284)
- Kunze, Ilse (288)
| - Bock, Klaus (290)
- Kubsch, Stefan (288)
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (287)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
HOR
|
06.11.2018 --> 05.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (292)
- Oltrogge, Hans-Otto (265)
- Graeber, Michael (276)
| - Reimann, Horst (288)
- Walosczyk, Hans (295)
- Reimann, Beate (295)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
HOR
|
06.11.2018 --> 05.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Kubsch, Stefan (285)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (278)
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (287)
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (295)
- Gützkow, Monika (289)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (289)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
HOR
|
06.11.2018 --> 05.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (287)
- Robock, Ulrich (269)
- Röhrbein, Rolf (290)
| - Kuka, Magret (290)
- Kunze, Ilse (289)
- Büscher, Irmgard (273)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
28.11.2018 --> 28.11.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Kubsch, Stefan (288)
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (286)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (286)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (284)
- Graeber, Michael (257)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
28.11.2018 --> 28.11.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Kunze, Ilse (288)
- Kuka, Magret (290)
- Büscher, Irmgard (281)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (295)
- Reimann, Beate (288)
- Reimann, Horst (288)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
28.11.2018 --> 28.11.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (294)
- Gützkow, Monika (292)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (294)
| - Röhrbein, Rolf (282)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (273)
- Gadliauskiene, Dalia (273)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
HOR
|
06.01.2019 --> 05.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
- Graeber, Michael (275)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (291)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (285)
| - Kuka, Magret (290)
- Kunze, Ilse (283)
- Büscher, Irmgard (272)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
HOR
|
06.01.2019 --> 05.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (285)
- Gadliauskiene, Dalia (269)
- Röhrbein, Rolf (284)
| - Kubsch, Stefan (282)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (278)
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz (282)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
HOR
|
06.01.2019 --> 05.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Reimann, Horst (295)
- Pratsch, Petra (293)
- Reimann, Beate (294)
| - Gützkow, Monika (295)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (293)
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (297)
|
|
|
|
11905 |
LIN
|
06.02.2019 --> 05.03.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Röhrbein, Rolf (284)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (270)
- Robock, Ulrich (276)
| - Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (282)
- Graeber, Michael (272)
- Kruse, Konrad (296)
|
|
|
|
11905 |
LIN
|
06.02.2019 --> 05.03.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (298)
- Gützkow, Monika (294)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (293)
| - Kuka, Magret (292)
- Kunze, Ilse (286)
- Büscher, Irmgard (284)
|
|
|
|
11905 |
LIN
|
06.02.2019 --> 05.03.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Bock, Klaus (293)
- Kubsch, Stefan (287)
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter (285)
| - Reimann, Horst (289)
- Walosczyk, Hans (295)
- Pratsch, Petra (296)
|
|
|
|
210001 |
BEK
|
01.10.2018 --> 28.10.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Ball, Christopher (347)
- Melcher, Michael (337)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (315)
| - Tölcke, Ralf (330)
- Prenger, Nils (347)
- Wellmann, Marcel (329)
|
- Heinrich, Lutz (305.5)
- Fröhlich, Horst
| - Henning, Wilhelm (322.5)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (318.33)
- Meyer, Christian
- Kuhnke, Nikos
|
|
|
|
210001 |
HAS
|
01.10.2018 --> 28.10.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Günther, Daniel (360)
- Kalina, Holger (326)
- Besendahl, Dietmar (313)
| - Stolze, Mareike (348)
- Pelger, Michael (349)
- Lampe, Wilfried (322)
|
- Robock, Elke (288.5)
- Günther, Jörg
| - Hasemann, Mareike (342.5)
- Reese, Iris
- Trilling, Riko
|
|
|
|
210002 |
HAS
|
29.10.2018 --> 18.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Günther, Daniel (343)
- Kalina, Holger (342)
- Besendahl, Dietmar (313)
| - Ball, Christopher (359)
- Becker, Mirko (348)
- Melcher, Michael (326)
|
|
|
|
210002 |
SAH
|
29.10.2018 --> 18.11.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 1 - 2 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Reimann, Oliver (340)
- Pelger, Michael (310)
- Reimann, Tobias (321)
| - Steuer, Marvin (321)
- Steuer, Bernd (351)
- Biermann, Detlef (307)
|
|
|
|
210003 |
HOR
|
19.11.2018 --> 16.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Prenger, Nils (338)
- Tölcke, Ralf (345)
- Wellmann, Marcel (333)
| - Günther, Daniel (353)
- Kalina, Holger (313)
- Besendahl, Dietmar (314)
|
|
|
|
210003 |
APE
|
19.11.2018 --> 16.12.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
- Steuer, Bernd (339)
- Steuer, Marvin (342)
- Biermann, Detlef (315)
| - Ball, Christopher (357)
- Becker, Mirko (347)
- Melcher, Michael (343)
|
|
|
|
210004 |
HOR
|
17.12.2018 --> 20.01.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 2 - 1 | | SC Apelern I. |
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (346)
- Prenger, Nils (329)
- Wellmann, Marcel (337)
| - Steuer, Bernd (346)
- Steuer, Marvin (330)
- Biermann, Detlef (316)
|
|
|
|
210004 |
BEK
|
17.12.2018 --> 20.01.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Beckedorf I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Ball, Christopher (339)
- Becker, Mirko (323)
- Melcher, Michael (328)
| - Reimann, Oliver (337)
- Pelger, Michael (331)
- Reimann, Tobias (321)
|
|
|
|
210005 |
BEK
|
03.02.2019 --> 03.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Steuer, Bernd (322)
- Steuer, Marvin (339)
- Biermann, Detlef (300)
| - Günther, Daniel (368)
- Kalina, Holger (320)
- Besendahl, Dietmar (304)
|
|
|
|
210005 |
BEK
|
03.02.2019 --> 03.02.2019 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Reimann, Oliver (346)
- Pelger, Michael (333)
- Reimann, Tobias (322)
| - Tölcke, Ralf (355)
- Prenger, Nils (339)
- Wellmann, Marcel (328)
|
|
|