Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 09-23-1.19 |
|
11901 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
17:30 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
- Günther, Jörg (283)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (275)
- Robock, Ulrich (263)
| - Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
|
|
|
|
11901 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
18:15 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Büscher, Irmgard (270)
- Kuka, Magret (286)
- Kunze, Ilse (280)
| - Kruse, Konrad (293)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (285)
|
|
|
|
11901 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (294)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (292)
- Lampe, Wilfried (288)
| |
|
|
|
11901 |
HOR
|
01.10.2019 --> 31.10.2019 |
19:45 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (291)
- Gützkow, Monika (295)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (288)
| |
|
|
|
11902 |
SAH
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 3 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (299)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (291)
- Lampe, Wilfried (286)
| |
|
|
|
11902 |
SAH
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (299)
- Gützkow, Monika (287)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (290)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
SAH
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II | | 0 - 3 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
| - Kuka, Magret (295)
- Kunze, Ilse (289)
- Büscher, Irmgard (277)
|
|
|
|
11902 |
SAH
|
01.11.2019 --> 30.11.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Kruse, Konrad (294)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (293)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (289)
| - Günther, Jörg (287)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (289)
- Robock, Ulrich (281)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
| |
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
- Kuka, Magret (283)
- Kunze, Ilse (280)
- Büscher, Irmgard (273)
| |
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (298)
- Gützkow, Monika (299)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (293)
| - Kruse, Konrad (295)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (285)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (289)
|
|
|
|
11903 |
RAR
|
01.12.2019 --> 23.12.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Günther, Jörg (292)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (293)
- Gadliauskiene, Dalia (280)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (298)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (297)
- Lampe, Wilfried (281)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
LIN
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 0 | | SV Rehren AR I. |
|
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (294)
- Kruse, Konrad (296)
| - Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
|
|
|
|
11904 |
LIN
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 2 - 0 | | SV Haste I. |
|
- Lampe, Wilfried (280)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (294)
- Walosczyk, Hans (296)
| - Warwel, Hans-Georg (277)
- Robock, Ulrich (282)
- Günther, Jörg (286)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
LIN
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen II | | 0 - 2 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (300)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (295)
- Gützkow, Monika (294)
|
|
|
|
11904 |
LIN
|
02.01.2020 --> 31.01.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Lindhorst I. | | 2 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Kuka, Magret (285)
- Büscher, Irmgard (281)
- Kunze, Ilse (287)
| |
|
|
|
11905 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 0 - 0 | | Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St. |
|
- Kruse, Konrad (290)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (294)
- Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (283)
| |
|
|
|
11905 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Haste I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Lindhorst I. |
|
- Günther, Jörg (283)
- Warwel, Hans-Georg (291)
- Robock, Ulrich (281)
| - Kuka, Magret (284)
- Kunze, Ilse (286)
- Büscher, Irmgard (272)
|
|
|
|
11905 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Rehren AR I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen II |
|
- Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
- Kubsch, Stefan
- Meier, Klaus-Dieter
| |
|
|
|
11905 |
HOR
|
01.02.2020 --> 14.02.2020 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Horsten I. | | 0 - 0 | | SV Sachsenhagen I. |
|
- Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (298)
- Gützkow, Monika (300)
- Gützkow, Jürgen (287)
| - Walosczyk, Hans (299)
- Klupsch, Burkhard (294)
- Lampe, Wilfried (280)
|
|
|